Page 1
                          43rd Annual Turkey Trot
                        Thursday, November 28, 2019
                Simon's Rock College, Great Barrington, MA
                             10K RACE RESULTS
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879 accuspec@comcast.net  www.accu-specracing.com
Place Name                     No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Ev Time    Pace    
===== ======================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == == ======= =====
    1 RABASCO MARK               223 25   1/13   M2029 PITTSFIELD      MA 10   36:37  5:54
    2 PILKINGTON DANTE           211 26   2/13   M2029 BROOKLYN        NY 10   36:46  5:55
    3 ROMANO JOHN                229 18   1/11   M0119 CHATHAM         NJ 10   37:45  6:05
    4 STONE AARON                404 36   1/26   M3039 GREENFIELD      MA 10   37:58  6:07
    5 CURELOP NICHOLAS            80 31   2/26   M3039 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   39:02  6:17
    6 O'CONNOR LEE               200 45   1/24   M4049 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 10   39:12  6:19
    7 BERNSTEIN JOHN             494 28   3/13   M2029 LEXINGTON       MA 10   39:47  6:25
    8 PIPER-VALLILLO AJ          216 34   3/26   M3039 DALTON          MA 10   39:48  6:25
    9 STAFFORD MELVYN            257 52   1/17   M5059 BROOKLYN        NY 10   39:57  6:26
   10 MARSH MATTHEW              333 33   4/26   M3039 TYRINGHAM       MA 10   40:10  6:28
   11 PACHECO JOSH               337 43   2/24   M4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   41:01  6:37
   12 OELBERG DAVID              201 56   2/17   M5059 LENOX           MA 10   41:34  6:42
   13 NAJIMY ALBERT              191 51   3/17   M5059 PITTSFIELD      MA 10   41:37  6:42
   14 LETOURNEAU ALLISON         450 30   1/25   F3039 BETHLEHEM       NH 10   41:44  6:43
   15 THOMAS JAMES               469 33   5/26   M3039 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   42:42  6:53
   16 HOFFMAN GRAY               548 31   6/26   M3039 SAN FRANCISCO      10   42:46  6:53
   17 BURNS ANNABELLE U           52 20   1/29   F2029 SHEFFIELD       MA 10   43:09  6:57
   18 WINDRAM-GEDDES MORGAN      287 37   2/25   F3039 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 10   43:14  6:58
   19 SHARP ALEXA                243 41   1/18   F4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA 10   43:23  6:59
   20 DEMAIO ANTHONY              93 45   3/24   M4049 SCARSDALE       NY 10   43:30  7:00
   21 WHITEHEAD DAN              397 57   4/17   M5059 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   43:39  7:02
   22 PACHECO EVERETT            338 12   2/11   M0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   43:52  7:04
   23 NAJIMY ALICE               192 19   1/3    F0119 PITTSFIELD      MA 10   44:00  7:05
   24 JONES NATHAN               452 29   4/13   M2029                    10   44:07  7:06
   25 MCCORMACK ANDY             458 14   3/11   M0119 LENOX           MA 10   44:24  7:09
   26 CULVER JESS                298 33   3/25   F3039 MISSOULA        MT 10   44:29  7:10
   27 SMITH PETER                522 24   5/13   M2029 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   44:42  7:12
   28 DOOLEY EILEEN              423 24   2/29   F2029 BOSTON          MA 10   45:00  7:15
   29 HALPERN JAKE               130 44   4/24   M4049 NEW HAVEN       CT 10   45:10  7:17
   30 SULLIVAN JOHN              262 36   7/26   M3039 READING         MA 10   45:17  7:18
   31 ABER ERIC                    1 42   5/24   M4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   45:43  7:22
   32 SINGER NOAH                247 22   6/13   M2029 READING         MA 10   45:49  7:23
   33 MULLIKEN JACOB             184 14   4/11   M0119 BROOKLINE       MA 10   45:49  7:23
   34 CAREY MATTHEW              472 34   8/26   M3039                    10   46:13  7:27
   35 ISMAIL MARIAM              147 28   3/29   F2029 RED HOOK        NY 10   46:18  7:28
   36 WEAVER CHRIS               502 48   6/24   M4049 LENOX           MA 10   46:24  7:28
   37 WILKINSON BECKY            285 40   2/18   F4049 SOUTHFIELD      MA 10   46:28  7:29
   38 FRIEDMAN THEO              492 26   7/13   M2029 NEW YORK        NY 10   46:34  7:30
   39 BATES ALLAN                294 71   1/3    M7099 PITTSFIELD      MA 10   46:36  7:30
   40 FOSTER CHRISTOPHER         426 43   7/24   M4049 NEW YORK        NY 10   46:47  7:32
   41 MCCORMACK TOM              457 44   8/24   M4049 LENOX           MA 10   46:49  7:33
   42 PALMER ARTURO              205 46   9/24   M4049 MADISON         NJ 10   46:51  7:33
   43 JOHANSEN HANNAH            342 16   2/3    F0119 PENFIELD        NY 10   46:54  7:33
   44 SKOVRON ROSIE              249 21   4/29   F2029 BELLEVUE        WA 10   47:05  7:35
   45 NAJIMY LAURA               193 57   1/13   F5099 PITTSFIELD      MA 10   47:07  7:35
   46 SORRENTINO MAGGIE          254 18   3/3    F0119 LEE             MA 10   47:22  7:38
   47 KETCHEN SYLWIA             305 31   4/25   F3039 WEST STOCKBRIDG MA 10   47:26  7:38
   48 STEPHEN LAURA              396 56   2/13   F5099 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   47:44  7:41
   49 WARD DONALD                478 60   1/6    M6069 SHEFFIELD       MA 10   47:44  7:41
   50 WAGNER HANNAH              276 24   5/29   F2029 LENOX           MA 10   47:56  7:43
   51 KINNEY SARAH               156 23   6/29   F2029 LENOX           MA 10   47:56  7:43
   52 MCCORMACK TRICIA           456 45   3/18   F4049 LENOX           MA 10   48:27  7:48
   53 SIGEL MATTHEW              490 43  10/24   M4049 LONG ISLAND CIT NY 10   48:46  7:51
   54 BURNS PAUL                  51 51   5/17   M5059 SHEFFIELD       MA 10   48:48  7:52
   55 COLLINS TIM                 68 36   9/26   M3039 CAMBRIDGE       MA 10   49:06  7:54
   56 PILKINGTON MATTHEW         212 55   6/17   M5059 BROOKLYN        NY 10   49:13  7:56
   57 ROWNY DREW                 233 31  10/26   M3039 SAN FRANCISCO   CA 10   49:23  7:57
   58 WHITE MASON                392 31  11/26   M3039 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 10   49:33  7:59
   59 ORLOW YISHAMA              435 13   5/11   M0119 WHITE PLAINS    NY 10   49:37  7:59
   60 HUGHES SARAH               146 33   5/25   F3039 SAN FRANCISCO   CA 10   49:56  8:03
   61 DULLAGHAN JOHN             100 42  11/24   M4049 EAST NORTHPORT  NY 10   49:57  8:03
   62 STUHR GREG                 261 50   7/17   M5059 NEW YORK        NY 10   50:05  8:04
   63 LIPSKA KASIA               172 44   4/18   F4049 NEW HAVEN       CT 10   50:09  8:05
   64 BRENNER MAUREEN             43 37   6/25   F3039 NEEDHAM         MA 10   50:23  8:07
   65 PIAZZA RONALD              461 66   2/6    M6069 RICHMOND        MA 10   50:30  8:08
   66 HANNA BECKY                403 34   7/25   F3039 GREENFIELD      MA 10   50:44  8:10
   67 STERN JASON                259 32  12/26   M3039 NEW YORK        NY 10   51:11  8:15
   68 MUSKRAT MATT               187 44  12/24   M4049 EAST HAMPSTEAD  NH 10   51:22  8:16
   69 DICKENS BEN                334 33  13/26   M3039 BROOKLYN        NY 10   51:24  8:17
   70 BENSON ANNA                357 52   3/13   F5099 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   51:40  8:19
   71 MORRISON LINNEA            183 35   8/25   F3039 AUSTERLITZ      NY 10   51:46  8:20
   72 GREEN DANIEL               127 35  14/26   M3039 BROOKLYN        NY 10   52:01  8:23
   73 PIERSALL JOHN              209 37  15/26   M3039 BROOKLYN        NY 10   52:06  8:23
   74 FIELDING ANNIE             108 21   7/29   F2029 LENOX           MA 10   52:07  8:24
   75 SILVER JOSH                528 35  16/26   M3039 AMHERST         MA 10   52:16  8:25
   76 MANSELL CORYANNE           176 26   8/29   F2029 NORTHAMPTON     MA 10   52:16  8:25
   77 PREMISLER ANDREW           221 46  13/24   M4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   52:17  8:25
   78 JORDAN JEREMIAH            151 42  14/24   M4049 SOMERVILLE      MA 10   52:23  8:26
   79 STERN JAMES                260 61   3/6    M6069 NEW YORK        NY 10   52:28  8:27
   80 MCCORMACK CONNOR           459 11   6/11   M0119 LENOX           MA 10   52:31  8:27
   81 ISMAIL FATIMA              148 26   9/29   F2029 RED HOOK        NY 10   52:31  8:27
   82 WEINER JENNIE              280 41   5/18   F4049 SOMERVILLE      MA 10   52:35  8:28
   83 BEGLEY CHRISTOPHER          16 53   8/17   M5059 RICHMOND        MA 10   52:52  8:31
   84 BEGLEY JORDAN               17 22  10/29   F2029 RICHMOND        MA 10   52:53  8:31
   85 URY EMILY                  476 28  11/29   F2029                    10   52:58  8:32
   86 MARTIN CODY                178 31  17/26   M3039 PITTSFIELD      MA 10   53:11  8:34
   87 TOUHEY LEE                 271 43   6/18   F4049 NORTHBRIDGE     MA 10   53:11  8:34
   88 FRIEDMAN NICK              493 31  18/26   M3039 STONEHAM        MA 10   53:22  8:36
   89 KLEPPNER CALEB             327 51   9/17   M5059 NEW HAVEN       CT 10   53:24  8:36
   90 KLEPPNER ISAAC             326 12   7/11   M0119 NEW HAVEN       CT 10   53:25  8:36
   91 THOMAS JUSTIN              296 39  19/26   M3039 LEE             MA 10   53:49  8:40
   92 HEFFAN HENRY               140 19   8/11   M0119 BROOKLINE       MA 10   53:58  8:42
   93 HEFFAN DEBORAH             139 54   4/13   F5099 BROOKLINE       MA 10   53:59  8:42
   94 KUJAWSKI JENNIFER          162 50   5/13   F5099 WEST STOCKBRIDG MA 10   54:05  8:43
   95 BERMAN DAVID                21 68   4/6    M6069 ANDOVER         MA 10   54:11  8:44
   96 BARON ELIZABETH              7 44   7/18   F4049 GLEN COVE       NY 10   54:15  8:44
   97 POSEY BOB                  455 56  10/17   M5059 SHEFFIELD       MA 10   54:19  8:45
   98 TILSON ALISON              267 23  12/29   F2029 NEW YORK        NY 10   54:19  8:45
   99 PUTZ MAITE                 222 41   8/18   F4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   54:50  8:50
  100 BRUUN ERIK                 361 58  11/17   M5059 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   54:51  8:50
  101 WAGNER TASHA               275 54   6/13   F5099 LENOX           MA 10   55:16  8:54
  102 SIMMS JASEN                297 43  15/24   M4049 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 10   55:26  8:56
  103 HOLLISTER KATHRYN          541 33   9/25   F3039 PITTSFIELD      MA 10   55:29  8:56
  104 HOLLISTER COLIN            542 35  20/26   M3039 PITTSFIELD      MA 10   55:29  8:56
  105 RABASCO GREGG              386 58  12/17   M5059 PITTSFIELD      MA 10   55:39  8:58
  106 DICKENS KATIE              335 40   9/18   F4049 NEW YORK        NY 10   55:46  8:59
  107 SIMMONS KATHERINE          415 33  10/25   F3039 SHEFFIELD       MA 10   55:49  8:59
  108 JACKSON CADDIE             416 37  11/25   F3039 SHEFFIELD       MA 10   55:50  8:59
  109 FISHER DANIEL              110 26   8/13   M2029 BROOKLYN        NY 10   55:58  9:01
  110 GILDER GEORGE              331 79   2/3    M7099 TYRINGHAM       MA 10   56:00  9:01
  111 OSBORNE LAUREN             203 33  12/25   F3039 NATICK          MA 10   56:09  9:03
  112 KRAUSS DAVID               161 48  16/24   M4049 WEST STOCKBRIDG MA 10   56:14  9:03
  113 BERSANI MATTHEW             26 61   5/6    M6069 SOUTH EGREMONT  MA 10   56:28  9:06
  114 FOSTER SANDRA              427 47  10/18   F4049 NEW YORK        NY 10   56:33  9:06
  115 RUGEMER EDWARD             234 48  17/24   M4049 NEW HAVEN       CT 10   56:38  9:07
  116 BORGNIS CATHERINE          385 25  13/29   F2029 BELMONT         MA 10   56:46  9:09
  117 GARRICK CHRIS              115 37  21/26   M3039 NEW YORK        NY 10   56:51  9:09
  118 POWELL ROBIN               217 24  14/29   F2029 SOUTH BOSTON    MA 10   56:59  9:11
  119 CIMINI CATHERINE            60 23  15/29   F2029 NEEDHAM         MA 10   57:24  9:15
  120 BAFF AVIVA                   5 44  11/18   F4049 MADISON         NJ 10   57:34  9:16
  121 BARRETT ASHLEY               8 34  13/25   F3039 OTIS            MA 10   57:34  9:16
  122 GORDON SAMUEL              124 36  22/26   M3039 NEW YORK        NY 10   57:40  9:17
  123 BERSANI MARY                23 55   7/13   F5099 SOUTH EGREMONT  MA 10   57:48  9:19
  124 SEIFERT SIERRA             422 26  16/29   F2029 BROOKLYN        NY 10   57:51  9:19
  125 DODD JEFFREY               524 55  13/17   M5059 HILLSDALE       NY 10   57:58  9:20
  126 DICKENS LINDA              336 66   1/2    F6069 BRENTWOOD       CA 10   58:10  9:22
  127 MULLIKEN JOHN              185 47  18/24   M4049 BROOKLINE       MA 10   58:28  9:25
  128 NELSON BRANDEE             194 43  12/18   F4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   58:35  9:26
  129 KEEN ELIZABETH             347 51   8/13   F5099 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   58:35  9:26
  130 COLEMAN DANA               509 48  13/18   F4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   58:37  9:26
  131 OSBORNE CARL               204 39  23/26   M3039 NATICK          MA 10   58:41  9:27
  132 KOROSTOFF JULIE            158 57   9/13   F5099 NEEDHAM         MA 10   58:50  9:29
  133 KOROSTOFF DAVID            159 59  14/17   M5059 NEEDHAM         MA 10   58:50  9:29
  134 IVES BRANDI                295 25  17/29   F2029 SOUTH EGREMONT  MA 10   58:59  9:30
  135 KIMPLE CORI                508 33  14/25   F3039 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10   59:00  9:30
  136 SORTER MICHAEL             356 23   9/13   M2029 JOSHUA          TX 10   59:16  9:33
  137 RACEMISHEFFREY KATIE       398 26  18/29   F2029 SOUTH EGREMONT  MA 10   59:27  9:35
  138 PIAZZA OLIVIA              460 24  19/29   F2029 RICHMOND        MA 10   59:42  9:37
  139 FREE JOSEPH                112 23  10/13   M2029 NAPLES          FL 10   59:48  9:38
  140 PILARSKI LUCILLE           210 26  20/29   F2029 NAPLES          FL 10 1:00:14  9:42
  141 BACZEK MICHAEL             391 34  24/26   M3039 LONG ISLAND CIT NY 10 1:00:27  9:44
  142 ASZYJCZYK ZACK             531 41  19/24   M4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10 1:00:31  9:45
  143 PIPER-VALLILLO EMILY       215 32  15/25   F3039 CAMBRIDGE       MA 10 1:00:41  9:46
  144 FREDERICKS STEPHANIE       380 42  14/18   F4049 BOSTON          MA 10 1:01:02  9:50
  145 FREDERICKS ARLENE          379 41  15/18   F4049 BOSTON          MA 10 1:01:04  9:50
  146 WINCHELL ALICIA            286 32  16/25   F3039 PITTSFIELD      MA 10 1:01:39  9:56
  147 BENOIT JANET                20 57  10/13   F5099 PITTSFIELD      MA 10 1:01:40  9:56
  148 EMILIANO ASHLEY            105 32  17/25   F3039 RICHMOND        MA 10 1:01:53  9:58
  149 ESCH RACHEL                106 46  16/18   F4049 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 10 1:01:59  9:59
  150 COOPER KIM                 451 30  18/25   F3039 BETHLEHEM       NH 10 1:02:30 10:04
  151 WICKSTROM DARYL            498 58  15/17   M5059 NEW YORK        NY 10 1:02:40 10:06
  152 CUNNINGHAM STEVE           497 52  16/17   M5059 SOUTHFIELD      MA 10 1:02:40 10:06
  153 MARKEY KATE                177 36  19/25   F3039 NEW YORK        NY 10 1:02:53 10:08
  154 CUTLER EZRA                 89 10   9/11   M0119 WALTHAM         MA 10 1:03:07 10:10
  155 PIPER ANDREW               214 62   6/6    M6069 DALTON          MA 10 1:03:45 10:16
  156 HOUSTON NINA               145 25  21/29   F2029 SOUTH EGREMONT  MA 10 1:03:52 10:17
  157 BERSANI ISABELLA            22 25  22/29   F2029 SOUTH EGREMONT  MA 10 1:03:53 10:17
  158 TOUHEY SHAUN               273 43  20/24   M4049 NORTHBRIDGE     MA 10 1:03:58 10:18
  159 ELLISTON ZACH              550 29  11/13   M2029 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10 1:04:02 10:19
  160 ELLISTON ZOE               549 32  20/25   F3039 ESSEX JUNCTION  VT 10 1:04:03 10:19
  161 SKELL MEGAN                248 42  17/18   F4049 RIDGEFIELD      CT 10 1:04:45 10:26
  162 HEYWOOD LOUISA             141 21  23/29   F2029 BELLEVUE        WA 10 1:04:49 10:26
  163 FUSCO GLEN                 376 41  21/24   M4049 OTIS            MA 10 1:05:02 10:28
  164 PAASCHE-ORLOW SARA         436 52  11/13   F5099 NEWTON CENTRE   MA 10 1:05:16 10:31
  165 DWYER PETER                102 29  12/13   M2029 WATERTOWN       MA 10 1:05:42 10:35
  166 DWYER OLIVIA               101 34  21/25   F3039 UPPER JAY       NY 10 1:05:42 10:35
  167 RADCHENKO VALERIY          226 45  22/24   M4049 RICHMOND        MA 10 1:05:43 10:35
  168 BAYEVA MARINA               13 35  22/25   F3039 RICHMOND        MA 10 1:05:44 10:35
  169 BRADY ELLEN                 42 39  23/25   F3039 SHEFFIELD       MA 10 1:05:44 10:35
  170 VEINOGLOU SOPHIA           274 51  12/13   F5099 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10 1:05:44 10:35
  171 SIGEL EFREN                483 76   3/3    M7099 NEW YORK        NY 10 1:05:46 10:35
  172 OBRIEN JOE                 198 38  25/26   M3039 SHEFFIELD       MA 10 1:06:57 10:47
  173 WEINSTEIN SCOTT            282 40  23/24   M4049 MAMARONECK      NY 10 1:07:01 10:48
  174 ROMEU SOPHIA               231 28  24/29   F2029 LENOX           MA 10 1:07:05 10:48
  175 SALINETTI KALEI            370 29  25/29   F2029 LEE             MA 10 1:07:09 10:49
  176 BUBLIK EMILIA              535 25  26/29   F2029                    10 1:08:23 11:01
  177 ELLIOTT BEN                475 33  26/26   M3039                    10 1:09:57 11:16
  178 CUTLER ASHER                90  9  10/11   M0119 WALTHAM         MA 10 1:10:06 11:17
  179 CUTLER ADAM                 87 45  24/24   M4049 WALTHAM         MA 10 1:10:08 11:18
  180 MALHOTRA KARA              543 30  24/25   F3039                 CA 10 1:10:38 11:22
  181 CUTLER NOVA                 88 44  18/18   F4049 WALTHAM         MA 10 1:10:41 11:23
  182 CALAME ROBERT              365 54  17/17   M5059 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10 1:10:54 11:25
  183 ORLOW YADEA                437 15  11/11   M0119 WHITE PLAINS    NY 10 1:11:15 11:28
  184 CALAME CATHERINE            56 54  13/13   F5099 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 10 1:11:37 11:32
  185 DAVIS ASHLEY                92 35  25/25   F3039 SHEFFIELD       MA 10 1:11:41 11:33
  186 FRIEDMAN DANA              507 63   2/2    F6069 SHEFFIELD       MA 10 1:13:42 11:52
  187 FISHER ELI                 355 22  27/29   F2029 BROOKLYN        NY 10 1:14:35 12:01
  188 LEARY ZOŽ                 164 27  28/29   F2029 BROOKLYN        NY 10 1:15:57 12:14
  189 LAMPRO SARAH               163 26  29/29   F2029 OTIS            MA 10 1:15:58 12:14
  190 TIDWELL DALLAS             266 26  13/13   M2029 OTIS            MA 10 1:15:59 12:14