43rd Annual Turkey Trot
                        Thursday, November 28, 2019
                Simon's Rock College, Great Barrington, MA
 
               ********** 2 MILE AWARDS LIST **************
 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 SANZONE MAYA             11 SOUTH BERWICK   ME   13:54
    2 GRAM CELESTE             13 DECATUR         IL   14:21
    3 GEDDES POLLY             12 stockbridge     MA   14:43
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 BIANCO ZACHARY           17 Lee             MA   12:19
    2 HALPERN LUCIAN           10 New Haven       CT   13:12
    3 BURNS BILLY              17 Sheffield       MA   13:27
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
    1   223 BICOCCHI TONI             5 NORTH BELLMORE     NY   26:31
    2   248 BICOCCHI NILA             5 NORTH BELLMORE     NY   30:36
    3   286 WHITEHEAD AMELIE          6 Housatonic         MA   35:47
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
    1   177 WEINSTEIN SPENCER         5 MAMARONECK         NY   22:14
    2   193 GOODMAN ARI               6 Lee                MA   22:45
    3   202 CUTLER NADAV              6 Waltham            MA   23:19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8
    1   129 BLACKMAN ZOEY             7 Brooklyn           NY   19:51
    2   161 GARRELICK EMILY           7 KENSINGTON         MD   21:37
    3   186 POLLOCK FIONA             7 SOUTHFIELD         MA   22:21
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8
    1    59 DEMAIO NICO               8 SCARSDALE          NY   17:14
    2    89 WOODS DEAN                8 PORTLAND           ME   18:01
    3   121 PAREDES ALEXANDER         8 BURKE              VA   19:29
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1    60 GARRELICK JILLIAN        10 NEW YORK           NY   17:14
    2   149 DOHONEY JULIANNE          9 CONCORD            MA   20:52
    3   160 GARRELICK LILAH           9 NEW YORK           NY   21:35
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1     5 PAREDES ZACHARY          10 Burke              VA   13:48
    2    58 LEVIN HENRY               9 Brooklyn           NY   17:08
    3    83 DREGER GEORGE            10 GREAT BARRINGTON   MA   17:45
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
    1    26 SANZONE AVA              11 SOUTH BERWICK      ME   15:42
    2    28 CURLETTI SOPHIA          12                         15:45
    3    47 WOODS CLARA              11 Portland           ME   16:39
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
    1    16 MAHMOOD KALLED           12 Oxford             CT   15:14
    2    17 ROUSSIN LEVON            11 BOSTON             MA   15:21
    3    38 ROUSSIN TOWNSEND         11 BOSTON             MA   16:07
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    20 ROUSSIN JANIE            13 BOSTON             MA   15:26
    2    62 KLEPPNER LILA            14 NEW HAVEN          CT   17:15
    3    64 COX AMELIA               15 BROOKLINE          NY   17:20
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1     4 HOLLENBECK BEN           14 Burlington         MA   13:33
    2    14 CHAPMAN BEN              14 ARMONK             NY   14:53
    3    15 AAS JAMES                15 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   15:05
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    32 COMCOWICH ANNE           19 hopkinton          MA   15:56
    2    39 DOHONEY ELISE            17 CONCORD            MA   16:08
    3    46 COONEY MAYA              17 GREAT BARRINGTON   MA   16:32

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    54 COACH JACKSON            16 Great Barrington   MA   16:54
    2   108 WOLKON ZACH              16 Monterey           MA   18:33
    3   189 HANSEN CALDER            19 Reading            MA   22:28
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    23 ROMEU MADELEINE          26 New York           NY   15:34
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    18 BERNSTEIN DANIEL         25                         15:21
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    48 KING COURTNEY            35 Brighton           MA   16:40
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    31 DOLBY BRIAN              37 FRANKLIN           MA   15:48
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    22 BYRNE SARAH              43 CHARLOTTE          NC   15:33
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     7 HOLLENBECK DAN           45 Burlington         MA   14:05
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    30 RYDER CARLA              50 BOSTON             MA   15:47
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     9 SINGER DAVID             53 Reading            MA   14:14
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    91 SANDLER PAMELA           60 Stockbridge        MA   18:03
                         MAKE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    55 MOREY TIM                62 LEE                MA   16:58
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   205 BARBALUNGA PATRICIA      70 Pittsfield         MA   23:37
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   194 LEE ROBERT               70 Richmond           MA   22:46
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99