43rd Annual Turkey Trot
                        Thursday, November 28, 2019
                Simon's Rock College, Great Barrington, MA
                            2 MILE RACE RESULTS
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           accuspec@comcast.net
Place Name                     No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Ev Time    Pace    
===== ======================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == == ======= =====
    1 BIANCO ZACHARY              28 17   1/58   M0119 LEE             MA 2    12:19  6:10
    2 HALPERN LUCIAN             131 10   2/58   M0119 NEW HAVEN       CT 2    13:12  6:36
    3 BURNS BILLY                 53 17   3/58   M0119 SHEFFIELD       MA 2    13:27  6:44
    4 HOLLENBECK BEN             143 14   4/58   M0119 BURLINGTON      MA 2    13:33  6:47
    5 PAREDES ZACHARY            208 10   5/58   M0119 BURKE           VA 2    13:48  6:54
    6 SANZONE MAYA               440 11   1/53   F0119 SOUTH BERWICK   ME 2    13:54  6:57
    7 HOLLENBECK DAN             142 45   1/36   M4049 BURLINGTON      MA 2    14:05  7:03
    8 SANZONE MATT               443 46   2/36   M4049 SOUTH BERWICK   ME 2    14:08  7:04
    9 SINGER DAVID               244 53   1/12   M5059 READING         MA 2    14:14  7:07
   10 ROUSSIN CHRIS              366 48   3/36   M4049 BOSTON          MA 2    14:16  7:08
   11 GRAM CELESTE               399 13   2/53   F0119 DECATUR         IL 2    14:21  7:11
   12 CAREY MICHAEL              471 43   4/36   M4049 LIVERMORE       ME 2    14:37  7:19
   13 GEDDES POLLY               116 12   3/53   F0119 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    14:43  7:22
   14 CHAPMAN BEN                301 14   6/58   M0119 ARMONK          NY 2    14:53  7:27
   15 AAS JAMES                  378 15   7/58   M0119 SOUTH HADLEY    MA 2    15:05  7:33
   16 MAHMOOD KALLED             173 12   8/58   M0119 OXFORD          CT 2    15:14  7:37
   17 ROUSSIN LEVON              369 11   9/58   M0119 BOSTON          MA 2    15:21  7:41
   18 BERNSTEIN DANIEL           496 25   1/11   M2029                    2    15:21  7:41
   19 KLEINMAN COLE              529 23   2/11   M2029 SHEFFIELD       MA 2    15:22  7:41
   20 ROUSSIN JANIE              368 13   4/53   F0119 BOSTON          MA 2    15:26  7:43
   21 SMITH BRENDAN              517 28   3/11   M2029 W HARTFORD      CT 2    15:32  7:46
   22 BYRNE SARAH                325 43   1/41   F4049 CHARLOTTE       NC 2    15:33  7:47
   23 ROMEU MADELEINE            230 26   1/31   F2029 NEW YORK        NY 2    15:34  7:47
   24 GREENE DAN                 128 26   4/11   M2029 NEW YORK        NY 2    15:34  7:47
   25 BERSANI CLIO                25 20   2/31   F2029 SOUTH EGREMONT  MA 2    15:39  7:50
   26 SANZONE AVA                439 11   5/53   F0119 SOUTH BERWICK   ME 2    15:42  7:51
   27 GERICH BRABSON NATALIE     118 26   3/31   F2029 PHILADELPHIA    PA 2    15:42  7:51
   28 CURLETTI SOPHIA            309 12   6/53   F0119                    2    15:45  7:53
   29 POULEY MIKE                424 58   2/12   M5059 LEE             MA 2    15:46  7:53
   30 RYDER CARLA                375 50   1/16   F5099 BOSTON          MA 2    15:47  7:54
   31 DOLBY BRIAN                304 37   1/12   M3039 FRANKLIN        MA 2    15:48  7:54
   32 COMCOWICH ANNE              70 19   7/53   F0119 HOPKINTON       MA 2    15:56  7:58
   33 MERVIS MATT                477 50   3/12   M5059 WEST STOCKBRIDG MA 2    15:58  7:59
   34 CURLETTIE MICHELLE         474 43   2/41   F4049 WEST STOCKBRIDG MA 2    15:59  8:00
   35 CROUSE LEOPOLD              79                   CANTON          NY 2    16:00  8:00
   36 BIANCO JACOB                29 14  10/58   M0119 LEE             MA 2    16:01  8:01
   37 AAS SVEN                   377 46   5/36   M4049 SOUTH HADLEY    MA 2    16:01  8:01
   38 ROUSSIN TOWNSEND           367 11  11/58   M0119 BOSTON          MA 2    16:07  8:04
   39 DOHONEY ELISE              320 17   8/53   F0119 CONCORD         MA 2    16:08  8:04
   40 SCHUBERT KASSIA            240 20   4/31   F2029 CHANHASSEN      MN 2    16:10  8:05
   41 SCHUBERT EMILY             239 26   5/31   F2029 SHAKOPEE        MN 2    16:11  8:06
   42 SORRENTINO SAMUEL          255 53   4/12   M5059 LEE             MA 2    16:11  8:06
   43 COX CULLEN                 343 13  12/58   M0119 BROOKLINE       NY 2    16:11  8:06
   44 GRAM CHRIS                 402 48   6/36   M4049 DECATUR         IL 2    16:19  8:10
   45 DOHONEY JAMES              317 48   7/36   M4049 CONCORD         MA 2    16:27  8:14
   46 COONEY MAYA                487 17   9/53   F0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    16:32  8:16
   47 WOODS CLARA                293 11  10/53   F0119 PORTLAND        ME 2    16:39  8:20
   48 KING COURTNEY              153 35   1/24   F3039 BRIGHTON        MA 2    16:40  8:20
   49 BURNS CATHERINE             54 50   2/16   F5099 SHEFFILED       MA 2    16:42  8:21
   50 MULLIKEN ANNA              186 11  11/53   F0119 BROOKLINE       MA 2    16:46  8:23
   51 WHEELER LEAH               530 20   6/31   F2029 SHEFFIELD       MA 2    16:50  8:25
   52 CHAPMAN AUDREY             473 42   3/41   F4049 LEWISTON        ME 2    16:50  8:25
   53 SAXBY ABBEY                340 35   2/24   F3039 PITTSFORD       NY 2    16:50  8:25
   54 COACH JACKSON               64 16  13/58   M0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    16:54  8:27
   55 MOREY TIM                  527 62   1/7    M6069 LEE             MA 2    16:58  8:29
   56 KOVEL DARA                 345 50   3/16   F5099 BROOKLINE       NY 2    17:00  8:30
   57 BYRNE PETER                324 13  14/58   M0119 CHARLOTTE       NC 2    17:01  8:31
   58 LEVIN HENRY                170  9  15/58   M0119 BROOKLYN        NY 2    17:08  8:34
   59 DEMAIO NICO                 95  8  16/58   M0119 SCARSDALE       NY 2    17:14  8:37
   60 GARRELICK JILLIAN          350 10  12/53   F0119 NEW YORK        NY 2    17:14  8:37
   61 HARITON ELI                135 33   2/12   M3039 MONTEREY        MA 2    17:15  8:38
   62 KLEPPNER LILA              328 14  13/53   F0119 NEW HAVEN       CT 2    17:15  8:38
   63 MUSKRAT KATE               188 43   4/41   F4049 EAST HAMPSTEAD  NH 2    17:17  8:39
   64 COX AMELIA                 344 15  14/53   F0119 BROOKLINE       NY 2    17:20  8:40
   65 JENNINGS EVE               150 52   4/16   F5099 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    17:23  8:42
   66 SORRENTINO EMMA            256 17  15/53   F0119 LEE             MA 2    17:25  8:43
   67 SANZONE JACK               441 11  17/58   M0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    17:28  8:44
   68 WALSH JOHN                 414 29   5/11   M2029 STOWE           VT 2    17:28  8:44
   69 BRACKETT EMILY              40 49   5/41   F4049 PORTLAND        ME 2    17:29  8:45
   70 BONE MEGHAN                506 40   6/41   F4049 HAYDENVILLE     MA 2    17:30  8:45
   71 CHERNOCK ARIANNE            58 44   7/41   F4049 BROOKLINE       MA 2    17:32  8:46
   72 BEHRJE RHETT                19 45   8/36   M4049 MARSHFIELD      MA 2    17:34  8:47
   73 CROUSE DAVID                78 40   9/36   M4049 CANTON          NY 2    17:34  8:47
   74 PAREDES KATHY              207 47   8/41   F4049 BURKE           VA 2    17:35  8:48
   75 SIGEL NOAH                 491 13  18/58   M0119 LONG ISLAND CIT NY 2    17:35  8:48
   76 RAFTERY KEVIN              374 45  10/36   M4049 PLYMOUTH        MA 2    17:35  8:48
   77 NAJIMY ANNA                189 16  16/53   F0119 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    17:38  8:49
   78 STIER CHIP                 329 45  11/36   M4049 CANTON          MA 2    17:38  8:49
   79 TARGUM LUCY                312 11  17/53   F0119 ARLINGTON       MA 2    17:39  8:50
   80 TARGUM ELLIO               316 42  12/36   M4049 ARLINGTON       MA 2    17:40  8:50
   81 DOHONEY THOMAS             319 14  19/58   M0119 CONCORD         MA 2    17:43  8:52
   82 SMITH CLAIRE               519 27   7/31   F2029 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    17:44  8:52
   83 DREGER GEORGE              454 10  20/58   M0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    17:45  8:53
   84 LANCASTER WILLIAM          520 27   6/11   M2029 NEW ORLEANS        2    17:47  8:54
   85 GOODMAN ANDY               119  9  21/58   M0119 BROOKLYN        NY 2    17:53  8:57
   86 CORKEN ELEANOR              74 14  18/53   F0119 CHICAGO         IL 2    17:55  8:58
   87 DEMAIO MARCO                94 11  22/58   M0119 SCARSDALE       NY 2    17:58  8:59
   88 DIGNARD DOMINIC             98 12  23/58   M0119 LEE             MA 2    17:59  9:00
   89 WOODS DEAN                 425  8  24/58   M0119 PORTLAND        ME 2    18:01  9:01
   90 THOMAS DAN                 264 43  13/36   M4049 SOUTH EGREMONT  MA 2    18:03  9:02
   91 SANDLER PAMELA             238 60   1/16   F6069 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    18:03  9:02
   92 FLYNN CONSTANCE            111 55   5/16   F5099 LENOX           MA 2    18:06  9:03
   93 EZRON REX                  430 10  25/58   M0119 SALISBURY       CT 2    18:09  9:05
   94 DIGNARD RYAN                97 37   3/12   M3039 LEE             MA 2    18:11  9:06
   95 EZRON JONATHAN             429 51   5/12   M5059 SALISBURY       CT 2    18:14  9:07
   96 ISMAIL HAJAR               149 25   8/31   F2029 RED HOOK        NY 2    18:15  9:08
   97 BIANCO TIMOTHY              27 46  14/36   M4049 LEE             MA 2    18:15  9:08
   98 BERSANI ALLEGRA             24 22   9/31   F2029 SOUTH EGREMONT  MA 2    18:16  9:08
   99 MALLORY JIM                175 69   2/7    M6069 NEW MARLBOROUGH MA 2    18:17  9:09
  100 CHAPMAN JACOB              300 11  26/58   M0119 ARMONK          NY 2    18:19  9:10
  101 BONE ELIZABETH             505 47   9/41   F4049 NEW SALEM       MA 2    18:23  9:12
  102 BUCKLEY DAN                 49 52   6/12   M5059 HASTINGS ON HUD NY 2    18:23  9:12
  103 LEVIN MAX                  169  9  27/58   M0119 BROOKLYN        NY 2    18:25  9:13
  104 BLACKMAN CAROLYN            35 19  19/53   F0119 CHARLOTTE       NC 2    18:25  9:13
  105 KORTE HALEY                160 24  10/31   F2029 WEST STOCKBRIDG MA 2    18:28  9:14
  106 POWERS LIAM                421 15  28/58   M0119 BROOKLYN        NY 2    18:31  9:16
  107 DILLON QUINN               359 12  29/58   M0119 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    18:32  9:16
  108 WOLKON ZACH                291 16  30/58   M0119 MONTEREY        MA 2    18:33  9:17
  109 WOLKON JOSH                289 49  15/36   M4049 MONTEREY        MA 2    18:33  9:17
  110 COATES KIMBERLY             67 33   3/24   F3039 GLENDALE           2    18:33  9:17
  111 EZROM ROSS                 428 12  31/58   M0119 SALISBURY       CT 2    18:34  9:17
  112 LEVIN DAVID                168 43  16/36   M4049 BROOKLYN        NY 2    18:35  9:18
  113 SMITH LAURA                250 45  10/41   F4049 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    18:40  9:20
  114 TOUHEY KEIRA               272 14  20/53   F0119 NORTHBRIDGE     MA 2    18:42  9:21
  115 RUGEMER HENRY              235 13  32/58   M0119 NEW HAVEN       CT 2    18:43  9:22
  116 JOHANSEN ERIC              341 53   7/12   M5059 FAIRPORT        NY 2    19:17  9:39
  117 DILLON PETER               358 53   8/12   M5059 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    19:26  9:43
  118 CASTELLUCCIO JOE           516 41  17/36   M4049 RICHMOND        MA 2    19:27  9:44
  119 HEFFAN IRA                 470 51   9/12   M5059 BROOKLINE       MA 2    19:28  9:44
  120 PAREDES RAFAEL             372 50  10/12   M5059 BURKE           VA 2    19:29  9:45
  121 PAREDES ALEXANDER          371  8  33/58   M0119 BURKE           VA 2    19:29  9:45
  122 NEW MICHAEL                197 44  18/36   M4049 NEWTON          MA 2    19:37  9:49
  123 NEW LIZA                   196 45  11/41   F4049 NEWTON          MA 2    19:37  9:49
  124 GRAM KRISTEN               401 17  21/53   F0119 DECATUR         IL 2    19:42  9:51
  125 THOMAS MOLLY               265 38   4/24   F3039 SOUTH EGREMONT  MA 2    19:43  9:52
  126 LEVIN KARA                 171 44  12/41   F4049 BROOKLYN        NY 2    19:46  9:53
  127 BACZEK JASON               373 28   7/11   M2029 ASTORIA         NY 2    19:49  9:55
  128 WEINSTEIN TREVOR           281  8  34/58   M0119 MAMARONECK      NY 2    19:50  9:55
  129 BLACKMAN ZOEY               37  7  22/53   F0119 BROOKLYN        NY 2    19:51  9:56
  130 TILSON KATHARINE           270 17  23/53   F0119 NEW YORK        NE 2    19:52  9:56
  131 MATTHEWS PETER             180 35   4/12   M3039 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    20:00 10:00
  132 CIMINI ANNE                339 55   6/16   F5099 NEEDHAM         MA 2    20:01 10:01
  133 AVALLONE NICOLE              4 50   7/16   F5099 CANTON          NY 2    20:03 10:02
  134 FREIFELD RUTH              113 20  11/31   F2029 LENOX           MA 2    20:08 10:04
  135 BYRNE NORA                 323 11  24/53   F0119 CHARLOTTE       NC 2    20:10 10:05
  136 PARTRIDGE CARA             438 24  12/31   F2029 NEWTON          MA 2    20:11 10:06
  137 ROBERTS COCOA TIFFA        228 47  13/41   F4049 LENOX           MA 2    20:13 10:07
  138 O'BRIEN SEAN               199 27   8/11   M2029 DORCHESTER      MA 2    20:15 10:08
  139 POWELL KATHRYN             219 27  13/31   F2029 DORCHESTER      MA 2    20:15 10:08
  140 EFFLER KEN                 103 67   3/7    M6069 ATTLEGORO       MA 2    20:16 10:08
  141 CORKEN SAM                  72 10  35/58   M0119 CHICAGO         IL 2    20:17 10:09
  142 COONEY JESSIE              488 46  14/41   F4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    20:22 10:11
  143 CUTLER NESSA                85 11  25/53   F0119 WALTHAM         MA 2    20:31 10:16
  144 EZRON LILY                 431 18  26/53   F0119 SALISBURY       CT 2    20:39 10:20
  145 CORKEN THOMAS               73 12  36/58   M0119 CHICAGO         IL 2    20:48 10:24
  146 SCHUR JANE                 241 41  15/41   F4049 SHEFFIELD       MA 2    20:49 10:25
  147 BYRNE JAMES                322  9  37/58   M0119 CHARLOTTE       NC 2    20:50 10:25
  148 CAMBELL COLLEEN             57 28  14/31   F2029 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    20:50 10:25
  149 DOHONEY JULIANNE           318  9  27/53   F0119 CONCORD         MA 2    20:52 10:26
  150 HOUSE LIAM                 420 55   8/16   F5099 BROOKLYN        NY 2    20:54 10:27
  151 CARROL PATRICK             413 35   5/12   M3039 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    21:01 10:31
  152 PILKINGTON STINKY          213 21  15/31   F2029 BROOKLYN        NY 2    21:01 10:31
  153 MATTHEWS LENNA             179 67   2/16   F6069 MANOMET         MA 2    21:02 10:31
  154 CADENHEAD MACKENZIE         55 43  16/41   F4049 HASTINGS ON HUD NY 2    21:14 10:37
  155 COONEY MABEL               489                   GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    21:17 10:39
  156 FREIFELD CHARLOTTE         114 23  16/31   F2029 LENOX           MA 2    21:21 10:41
  157 TILSON SUSAN               269 52   9/16   F5099 NEW YORK        NE 2    21:22 10:41
  158 CORKEN KAREN                75 47  17/41   F4049 CHICAGO         IL 2    21:22 10:41
  159 WOOD CHRIS                 394 35   6/12   M3039 FALLS VILLAGE   CT 2    21:30 10:45
  160 GARRELICK LILAH            349  9  28/53   F0119 NEW YORK        NY 2    21:35 10:48
  161 GARRELICK EMILY            348  7  29/53   F0119 KENSINGTON      MD 2    21:37 10:49
  162 ASZYJCZYK TRISTAN          537  9  38/58   M0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    21:46 10:53
  163 POLLOCK ISABELLA           501 10  30/53   F0119 SOUTHFIELD      MA 2    21:46 10:53
  164 COONEN CALVIN              486 10  39/58   M0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    21:47 10:54
  165 ANDREWS BRANDE               3 38   5/24   F3039 LITTLETON       CO 2    21:48 10:54
  166 ANDREWS JENNIFER             2 39   6/24   F3039 MONTEREY        MA 2    21:48 10:54
  167 DEMAIO ANASTASIA            96 46  18/41   F4049 SCARSDALE       NY 2    21:51 10:56
  168 COLEMAN JOE                510 48  19/36   M4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    21:51 10:56
  169 COLEMAN FAO                512 11  40/58   M0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    21:52 10:56
  170 KRZYZANOWSKA KORNELIA      532 40  19/41   F4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    21:58 10:59
  171 KING MEGAN                 154 28  17/31   F2029 SHEFFIELD       MA 2    21:59 11:00
  172 CHERNOCK LARISSA            59 39   7/24   F3039 NEW YORK        NY 2    22:06 11:03
  173 THUNFORS CAITLIN           353 40  20/41   F4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA 2    22:12 11:06
  174 COSTELLO HONOR              77 38   8/24   F3039 BROOKLYN        NY 2    22:12 11:06
  175 LOGAN ALISON               354 55  10/16   F5099 PORT ARKANSAS   TX 2    22:13 11:07
  176 HARITON EMILY              134 32   9/24   F3039 ARVADA          CO 2    22:13 11:07
  177 WEINSTEIN SPENCER          484  5  41/58   M0119 MAMARONECK      NY 2    22:14 11:07
  178 WEINSTEIN KATIE            485 38  10/24   F3039 MAMARONECK      NY 2    22:15 11:08
  179 LEUNG VANESSA              167 31  11/24   F3039 BROOKLYN        NY 2    22:18 11:09
  180 LANE CASSANDRA             504 35  12/24   F3039 LENOX           MA 2    22:18 11:09
  181 LANE EMMA                  503 11  31/53   F0119 LENOX           MA 2    22:18 11:09
  182 WOLKON JENNY               290 46  21/41   F4049 MONTEREY        MA 2    22:18 11:09
  183 COATES PATRICIA             66 66   3/16   F6069 MA              MA 2    22:19 11:10
  184 GARRELICK GERRI            352 47  22/41   F4049 NEW YORK        NY 2    22:20 11:10
  185 POLLOCK SARAH              499 42  23/41   F4049 SOUTHFIELD      MA 2    22:21 11:11
  186 POLLOCK FIONA              500  7  32/53   F0119 SOUTHFIELD      MA 2    22:21 11:11
  187 SIEAGL RACHEL              453 45  24/41   F4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    22:24 11:12
  188 XETHALIS SOFIA             400 51  11/16   F5099 DECATUR         IL 2    22:24 11:12
  189 HANSEN CALDER              133 19  42/58   M0119 READING         MA 2    22:28 11:14
  190 CLIFF CAROLINE              61 23  18/31   F2029 KATONAH         NY 2    22:29 11:15
  191 SINGER PHOEBE              246 18  33/53   F0119 READING         MA 2    22:29 11:15
  192 SINGER NILES               245 20   9/11   M2029 READING         MA 2    22:29 11:15
  193 GOODMAN ARI                123  6  43/58   M0119 LEE             MA 2    22:45 11:23
  194 LEE ROBERT                 165 70   1/9    M7099 RICHMOND        MA 2    22:46 11:23
  195 LEE MATT                   444 43  20/36   M4049 LEE             MA 2    22:46 11:23
  196 BARRS SARAH                  9 37  13/24   F3039 CRESSKILL       NJ 2    22:50 11:25
  197 BARRS HANNAH                10  9  34/53   F0119 CRESSKILL       NJ 2    22:50 11:25
  198 BADEN STELLA               465 12  35/53   F0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    22:57 11:29
  199 BEHRJE SHANNA               18 43  25/41   F4049 MARSHFIELD      MA 2    23:00 11:30
  200 BADEN MEG                  467 43  26/41   F4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    23:02 11:31
  201 RUGEMER PHILIP             236 11  44/58   M0119 NEW HAVEN       CT 2    23:11 11:36
  202 CUTLER NADAV                83  6  45/58   M0119 WALTHAM         MA 2    23:19 11:40
  203 LOEHWING DAVID             410 43  21/36   M4049 PORTSMOUTH      NH 2    23:19 11:40
  204 CUTLER LIOR                 86 13  46/58   M0119 WALTHAM         MA 2    23:19 11:40
  205 BARBALUNGA PATRICIA          6 70   1/9    F7099 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    23:37 11:49
  206 STERLING JUSTINE           390 34  14/24   F3039 LONG ISLAND CIT NY 2    23:40 11:50
  207 WOLKON EZRA                292 14  47/58   M0119 MONTEREY        MA 2    23:55 11:58
  208 CUTLER DAVE                 81 42  22/36   M4049 WALTHAM         MA 2    24:01 12:01
  209 GOODMAN MIRIAM             120 34  15/24   F3039 BROOKLYN        NY 2    24:19 12:10
  210 GOODMAN DAVID              121 46  23/36   M4049 BROOKLYN        NY 2    24:21 12:11
  211 GARRELICK KEVIN            351 49  24/36   M4049 NEW YORK        NY 2    24:37 12:19
  212 PARTRIDGE CAITLIN          434 28  19/31   F2029 NEW HAVEN       CT 2    24:38 12:19
  213 TARGUM GRIFFIN             313  8  48/58   M0119 ARLINGTON       MA 2    24:56 12:28
  214 SALENTIN JULIA             315 24  20/31   F2029 ARLINGTON       MA 2    24:57 12:29
  215 TARGUM BARBARA             314 41  27/41   F4049 ARLINGTON       MA 2    25:04 12:32
  216 BARRS CHAD                  11 37   7/12   M3039 CRESSKILL       NJ 2    25:12 12:36
  217 BARRS JACK                  12  7  49/58   M0119 CRESSKILL       NJ 2    25:13 12:37
  218 ZUYDHOEK PAUL              306 76   2/9    M7099 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    25:32 12:46
  219 SCHWARTZ GARY              299 45  25/36   M4049 WHITE PLAINS    NY 2    25:56 12:58
  220 THORP HELEN                346 12  36/53   F0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    26:22 13:11
  221 COLEMAN LUCY               511 12  37/53   F0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    26:22 13:11
  222 BICOCCHI LUCA              407  8  50/58   M0119 NORTH BELLMORE  NY 2    26:30 13:15
  223 BICOCCHI TONI              405  5  38/53   F0119 NORTH BELLMORE  NY 2    26:31 13:16
  224 BICOCCHI SHANNON           408 37  16/24   F3039 NORTH BELLMORE  NY 2    26:32 13:16
  225 BLACKMAN JASPER             39  5  51/58   M0119 BROOKLYN        NY 2    26:33 13:17
  226 BLACKMAN AMANDA             36 43  28/41   F4049 BROOKLYN        NY 2    26:37 13:19
  227 BRADLEY DARREN              41 48  26/36   M4049 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    26:54 13:27
  228 SANZONE LILY               442 13  39/53   F0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    27:00 13:30
  229 BALL AVERY                 418 16  40/53   F0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    27:02 13:31
  230 SMITH-KORTE DAWN           251 53  12/16   F5099 WEST STOCKBRIDG MA 2    27:09 13:35
  231 RACINE JAMIE               224 44  29/41   F4049 BURLINGTON      MA 2    27:32 13:46
  232 BAKER ELEANOR              480  7  41/53   F0119 MILL VALLEY     CA 2    27:39 13:50
  233 BAKER SAM                  482 42  27/36   M4049 MILL VALLEY     CA 2    27:39 13:50
  234 TARGUM STEVE               308 71   3/9    M7099 BOSTON          MA 2    28:16 14:08
  235 TARGUM CAROL               307 71   2/9    F7099 BOSTON          MA 2    28:18 14:09
  236 BAKER SYDNEY               481 10  42/53   F0119 MILL VALLEY     CA 2    28:28 14:14
  237 BAKER MOLLY                479 42  30/41   F4049 MILL VALLEY     CA 2    28:28 14:14
  238 BIANCO BRENDA               30 46  31/41   F4049 LEE             MA 2    28:55 14:28
  239 QUARTARADO ALEXA           448 27  21/31   F2029 BLANDFORD       MA 2    28:59 14:30
  240 BRUNELL KELSEY             449 25  22/31   F2029 LEE             MA 2    28:59 14:30
  241 SMITH KATIE                518 21  23/31   F2029 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    29:17 14:38
  242 BERNSTEIN SARA             495 21  24/31   F2029 LEXINGTON       MA 2    29:17 14:39
  243 KORTE HANNAH               395 21  25/31   F2029 WEST STOCKBRIDG MA 2    29:32 14:46
  244 KATZ ROXANAH               332 15  43/53   F0119 NEW YORK        NY 2    29:38 14:49
  245 COMCOWICH JEROME            69 79   4/9    M7099 KAILUA          HI 2    30:00 15:00
  246 LEE RAQUEL                 445 43  32/41   F4049 LEE             MA 2    30:15 15:08
  247 FERNANDEZ NORA             523 67   4/16   F6069 OSSINING        NY 2    30:30 15:15
  248 BICOCCHI NILA              406  5  44/53   F0119 NORTH BELLMORE  NY 2    30:36 15:18
  249 BICOCCHI ERIC              409 42  28/36   M4049 NORTH BELLMORE  NY 2    30:37 15:19
  250 BUBLICK GUILLERMO          534 60   4/7    M6069                    2    30:43 15:22
  251 SKELL LONNIE               311 40  29/36   M4049 RIDGEFIELD      CT 2    31:07 15:34
  252 SKELL XAVIER               310  7  52/58   M0119 RIDGEFIELD      CT 2    31:07 15:34
  253 CHAPMAN STEVE              303 43  30/36   M4049 ARMONK          NY 2    31:20 15:40
  254 CHAPMAN ROBYN              302 43  33/41   F4049 ARMONK          NY 2    31:20 15:40
  255 COACH RILEY                 65 12  45/53   F0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    31:24 15:42
  256 KING PATRICIA              155 68   5/16   F6069 NEW HAVEN       CT 2    31:25 15:43
  257 WEHRY ANNE                 279 62   6/16   F6069 LENOX           MA 2    31:27 15:44
  258 GERICH JUDY                117 61   7/16   F6069 LEE             MA 2    32:03 16:02
  259 COACH CINDY                 62 46  34/41   F4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    32:21 16:11
  260 ETHIER KENDI               107 49  35/41   F4049 MILL RIVER      MA 2    32:21 16:11
  261 MCCARTHY MAUREEN           412 62   8/16   F6069 TOPSFIELD       MA 2    32:41 16:21
  262 MULLIGAN MELINDA           411 43  36/41   F4049 PORTSMOUTH      NH 2    32:42 16:21
  263 OSAKI LYNN                 202 42  37/41   F4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    32:45 16:23
  264 ROWNY VERONICA             538  9  46/53   F0119                    2    33:18 16:39
  265 HARITON SUE                137 73   3/9    F7099 MONTEREY        MA 2    33:24 16:42
  266 HARITON MARK               136 74   5/9    M7099 MONTEREY        MA 2    33:24 16:42
  267 COOPER JENNY               446 34  17/24   F3039 GROTON          MA 2    33:32 16:46
  268 WOOD DANA                  393 35  18/24   F3039 FALLS VILLAGE   CT 2    33:37 16:49
  269 ELMARY ESMAT               104 63   9/16   F6069 RED HOOK        NY 2    33:54 16:57
  270 BLACKMAN MERYL              31 78   4/9    F7099 NEW YORK        NY 2    34:17 17:09
  271 GRACE DEBORA               125 78   5/9    F7099 SUDBURY         MA 2    34:18 17:09
  272 BLACKMAN JESSICA            34 21  26/31   F2029 CHARLOTTE       NC 2    34:18 17:09
  273 BLACKMAN MICHAEL            33 54  11/12   M5059 CHARLOTTE       NC 2    34:21 17:11
  274 BLACKMAN KEVIN              38 49  31/36   M4049 BROOKLYN        NY 2    34:24 17:12
  275 ROANY KAZ                  540  9  53/58   M0119 PEMBROKE        MA 2    34:28 17:14
  276 ROWNY ELIZABETH            539 52  13/16   F5099 PEMBROKE        MA 2    34:32 17:16
  277 MILLER DANIEL              182 28  10/11   M2029 NASHUA          NH 2    34:42 17:21
  278 MILLER DANIELLE            181 28  27/31   F2029 NASHUA          NH 2    34:42 17:21
  279 HOLLENBECK JOSHUE          144 11  54/58   M0119 BURLINGTON      MA 2    34:44 17:22
  280 POWELL CHRISTOPHER         218 56  12/12   M5059 RICHMOND        VT 2    35:17 17:39
  281 POWELL TAMARA              220 50  14/16   F5099 RICHMOND        VT 2    35:18 17:39
  282 POLLOCK JACK               526 30   8/12   M3039 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    35:33 17:47
  283 POLLOCK MICHAEL            525 33   9/12   M3039 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    35:34 17:47
  284 PIPER MIMI                 417 62  10/16   F6069 DALTON          MA 2    35:37 17:49
  285 JUDGE JANE                 152 60  11/16   F6069 NEW YORK        NY 2    35:39 17:50
  286 WHITEHEAD AMELIE           284  6  47/53   F0119 HOUSATONIC      MA 2    35:47 17:54
  287 BLACKMAN KENNETH            32 78   6/9    M7099 NEW YORK        NY 2    36:11 18:06
  288 PUCHKOFF MELISSA           521 32  19/24   F3039                    2    36:15 18:08
  289 DOHONEY JANET              321 77   6/9    F7099 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    36:19 18:10
  290 COACH TODD                  63 48  32/36   M4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    36:21 18:11
  291 BADEN MILES                464  9  55/58   M0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    37:03 18:32
  292 MAGENIS JP                 432 41  33/36   M4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    37:03 18:32
  293 MAGENIS EMILY              433 34  20/24   F3039 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    37:05 18:33
  294 CANNON KENZIE              388 32  21/24   F3039 CANAAN          CT 2    37:18 18:39
  295 HURLEY MICHAEL             387 40  34/36   M4049 CANAAN          CT 2    37:18 18:39
  296 CHAMBERLAND JESS           389 33  22/24   F3039 SHEFFIELD       MA 2    37:22 18:41
  297 DILLON KAYLA               360 21  28/31   F2029 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    37:25 18:43
  298 DILLON DIANE               364 54  15/16   F5099 STOCKBRIDGE     MA 2    37:27 18:44
  299 KOPPMANN CLEMENTINA        533 54  16/16   F5099 TORONTO            2    37:48 18:54
  300 FERNANDEZ PATRICIA         536 61  12/16   F6069                    2    37:48 18:54
  301 BORGNIS THOMAS             384 33  10/12   M3039 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    38:30 19:15
  302 SCHUR ROBBIE               242 12  56/58   M0119 SHEFFIELD       MA 2    38:32 19:16
  303 BORGNIS PETE               383 31  11/12   M3039 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    38:44 19:22
  304 BORGNIS MAUREEN            382 65  13/16   F6069 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    38:47 19:24
  305 JOHNSON KURT               381 65   5/7    M6069 PITTSFIELD      MA 2    38:47 19:24
  306 BRENNER NEAL                46 38  12/12   M3039 NEEDHAM         MA 2    39:35 19:48
  307 BRENNER EDDIE               45  5  57/58   M0119 NEEDHAM         MA 2    39:35 19:48
  308 BENZ BROOKE                546 16  48/53   F0119 ARMONK          NY 2    39:38 19:49
  309 FERLAUTO SUSAN             544 71   7/9    F7099 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    39:39 19:50
  310 BENZ GINA                  547 46  38/41   F4049 ARMONK          NY 2    39:40 19:50
  311 BENZ DONALD                545 49  35/36   M4049 ARMONK          NY 2    39:40 19:50
  312 CUTLER CHUCK                82 71   7/9    M7099 WALTHAM         MA 2    39:54 19:57
  313 CUTLER SIGAL                84  9  49/53   F0119 WALTHAM         MA 2    39:55 19:58
  314 CUTLER AMITAL               91  5  50/53   F0119 WALTHAM         MA 2    39:55 19:58
  315 BRENNER JANE                44  7  51/53   F0119 NEEDHAM         MA 2    39:58 19:59
  316 BRENNER LAURA               47 66  14/16   F6069 EGREMONT        MA 2    39:58 19:59
  317 BRENNER IRV                 48 66   6/7    M6069 CRESSKILL       NJ 2    39:59 20:00
  318 RACINE SUE                 225 65  15/16   F6069 BURLINGTON      MA 2    40:09 20:05
  319 FISH RACHEL                109 40  39/41   F4049 WALTHAM         MA 2    40:20 20:10
  320 BRUUN ELIZABETH            363 26  29/31   F2029 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    41:04 20:32
  321 BEGLEY JEANY               362 25  30/31   F2029 RICHMOND        MA 2    41:04 20:32
  322 MAITRA ANWESHA             174 23  31/31   F2029 RED HOOK        NY 2    41:24 20:42
  323 WHITEHEAD ARETHA           283 32  23/24   F3039 HOUSATONIC      MA 2    41:25 20:43
  324 LEE CHRISTINE              166 70   8/9    F7099 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    41:25 20:43
  325 GRACE ALAN                 126 78   8/9    M7099 SUDBURY         MA 2    42:00 21:00
  326 BEDEN VIVIAN               462  7  52/53   F0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    42:42 21:21
  327 BADEN SYLVIA               463  7  53/53   F0119 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    42:43 21:22
  328 MAGENIS DICK               468 79   9/9    M7099 SHEFFIELD       MA 2    42:43 21:22
  329 HAMM SHANNA                132 37  24/24   F3039 SOUTHFIELD      MA 2    42:51 21:26
  330 BADEN AARON                466 43  36/36   M4049 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    43:04 21:32
  331 SOLDATI PATRICIA           252 73   9/9    F7099 NEW YORK        NY 2    43:55 21:58
  332 RICKER JENNA               227 46  40/41   F4049 NEW YORK        NY 2    43:56 21:58
  333 SOLDATI GARY               253 69   7/7    M6069 NEW YORK        NY 2    43:57 21:59
  334 COONEY KATE                 71 48  41/41   F4049 NEW HAVEN       CT 2    48:18 24:09
  335 RUGEMER JAMES              237  4  58/58   M0119 NEW HAVEN       CT 2    48:19 24:10
  336 COOPER LAURA               447 61  16/16   F6069 WOLFEBORO       NH 2    55:17 27:39
  337 SHAW MAKENZIE              419 27  11/11   M2029 GREAT BARRINGTO MA 2    57:50 28:55