Page 1
                       Power of Hores 5K XC Run/Walk
              11:00am, Saturday, October 5, 2019 Holyoke, MA

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879 accuspec@comcast.net www.accu-specracing.com
Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== === ======== ===== =============== == ======= =====
    1 632 ROBERT LANDRY 51 1/12 M5059 LUDLOW MA 19:00 6:07
    2 820 BRIAN DONOGHUE 37 1/5 M3039 EASTHAMPTON MA 20:28 6:36
    3 651 GRAHAM RIDLEY 50 2/12 M5059 NORTHAMPTON MA 20:34 6:37
    4 681 BROCK CURRIE 37 2/5 M3039 SPRINGFIELD MA 20:50 6:43
    5 674 EDWARD APPEL 61 1/7 M6069 LEVERETT MA 21:25 6:54
    6 696 DAWN ROBERTS 47 1/13 F4049 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 21:35 6:57
    7 829 JOE FOIS 44 1/7 M4049 WILBRAHAM MA 22:07 7:08
    8 828 JIM RYAN 67 2/7 M6069 LUDLOW MA 22:24 7:13
    9 636 MICHAEL QUINLAN 48 2/7 M4049 LONGMEADOW MA 22:58 7:24
   10 841 MICHAEL CARNEY 32 3/5 M3039 ENFIELD CT 22:58 7:24
   11 669 SEAN WANDREI 45 3/7 M4049 AGAWAM MA 23:14 7:29
   12 821 MARK BAILLARGEON 57 3/12 M5059 CHICOPEE MA 23:15 7:29
   13 849 TIM LONDO 58 4/12 M5059 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 23:41 7:38
   14 642 DAVID GUBALA 57 5/12 M5059 HOLYOKE MA 24:05 7:45
   15 643 TIMOTHY GAUDET 64 3/7 M6069 SOUTHAMPTON MA 24:41 7:57
   16 655 JESSICA LYN PEREPLYOTCHI 44 2/13 F4049 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 24:42 7:57
   17 850 KYLE MARDEUSE 36 4/5 M3039 HOLYOKE MA 24:46 7:59
   18 682 JEN VASCHAK CURRIE 36 1/5 F3039 SPRINGFIELD MA 25:18 8:09
   19 844 CRAIG PLANTE 63 4/7 M6069 FEEDING HILLS MA 25:27 8:12
   20 639 SUZANNE DISESSA 62 1/18 F6069 WESTFIELD MA 25:46 8:18
   21 816 ARTHUR FREDERICKS 49 4/7 M4049 CANTON CT 25:56 8:21
   22 670 LAUREN KOESTER 42 3/13 F4049 AGAWAM MA 26:09 8:25
   23 817 ALISON RILEY 35 2/5 F3039 W HARTFORD CT 26:10 8:26
   24 818 MARIA HOLLEY 57 1/19 F5099 LUDLOW MA 26:20 8:29
   25 646 JESSICA HOLLEY 23 1/7 F1929 LUDLOW MA 26:20 8:29
   26 613 JENNIFER HOLLEY 26 2/7 F1929 EASTHAMPTON MA 26:21 8:29
   27 833 DANA CORDUFF 48 4/13 F4049 HOLYOKE MA 26:40 8:35
   28 838 BRENT KANE 23 1/1 M1929 WILBRAHAM MA 26:40 8:35
   29 813 CHERI WOJCIK 45 5/13 F4049 WARE MA 26:45 8:37
   30 845 GREG ROLLAND 46 5/7 M4049 EASTHAMPTON MA 27:01 8:42
   31 812 JODI TUREK 45 6/13 F4049 WARE MA 27:10 8:45
   32 832 PAUL JOSEFCZYK 56 6/12 M5059 SOUTH HADLEY MA 27:12 8:46
   33 638 LOUIS DISESSA 75 1/5 M7099 WESTFIELD MA 27:38 8:54
   34 839 MICHAEL KANE 58 7/12 M5059 WILBRAHAM MA 27:42 8:55
   35 658 JULIE ANN 55 2/19 F5099 HAMPDEN MA 29:44 9:35
   36 659 TOM BIANCO 56 8/12 M5059 HAMPDEN MA 29:44 9:35
   37 695 JESSICA MACMURRAY GRANBY CT 29:47 9:36
   38 694 JOANNA MILES 45 7/13 F4049 AGAWAM MA 30:15 9:45
   39 675 SUSAN MARTIN 51 3/19 F5099 HOLYOKE MA 30:29 9:49
   40 660 KAREN LEWIS 51 4/19 F5099 WESTFIELD MA 30:30 9:49
   41 830 CECILIA FLORENCE 57 5/19 F5099 WESTFIELD MA 30:40 9:53
   42 630 BETH PASHKO 57 6/19 F5099 SOUTH HADLEY MA 30:40 9:53
   43 671 LESLIE BRUNELLE 50 7/19 F5099 CHICOPEE MA 31:30 10:09
   44 629 MAGGIE ADAMS 66 2/18 F6069 LUDLOW MA 31:42 10:13
   45 645 KATHERINE BUTTOLPH 65 3/18 F6069 GREENFIELD MA 32:28 10:27
   46 644 CINDY GAUDET 60 4/18 F6069 SOUTHAMPTON MA 32:55 10:36
   47 667 PATRICIA BONNETT 61 5/18 F6069 HOLYOKE MA 33:21 10:44
   48 656 MARGARET LEIGHTON 52 8/19 F5099 BELCHERTOWN MA 34:06 10:59
   49 811 ANTHONY TUREK 16 1/1 M0118 WARE MA 34:36 11:08
   50 819 ELIZABETH MATTHEWS 67 6/18 F6069 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 34:38 11:09
   51 648 DONNA KELLEY 60 7/18 F6069 BELCHERTOWN MA 35:35 11:28
   52 676 GRACE RIBEIRO 31 3/5 F3039 EASTHAMPTON MA 35:53 11:33
   53 619 KATHLEEN FISHER 55 9/19 F5099 SOUTH HADLEY MA 37:34 12:06
   54 827 JONATHAN CUNNINGHAM 43 6/7 M4049 AGAWAM MA 38:26 12:23
   55 826 KEELY GUINDON 19 3/7 F1929 AGAWAM MA 38:27 12:23
   56 825 JOANNA GUINDON 44 8/13 F4049 AGAWAM MA 38:30 12:24
   57 834 MICHAEL CORDUFF 37 5/5 M3039 HOLYOKE MA 38:30 12:24
   58 650 JADA KELLEY 12 1/13 F0118 BELCHERTOWN MA 40:28 13:02
   59 685 NICOLE GRALLA-DUDEK 52 10/19 F5099 SOUTHAMPTON MA 40:56 13:11
   60 640 NICOLE GRALLA-DUDEK 52 11/19 F5099 SOUTHAMPTON MA 40:56 13:11
   61 634 RAYMOND WENNINGER 70 2/5 M7099 CHICOPEE MA 41:52 13:29
   62 657 ROGER PAUL 52 9/12 M5059 HOLYOKE MA 43:08 13:53
   63 842 MARIA CARNEY 29 4/7 F1929 ENFIELD CT 43:16 13:56
   64 815 POLINA WALSH 20 5/7 F1929 CHICOPEE MA 43:45 14:05
   65 687 SARAH ZIMMERMAN 28 6/7 F1929 BRANFORD CT 44:13 14:14
   66 626 BETH MARSHALL 50 12/19 F5099 CHICOPEE MA 44:40 14:23
   67 678 CHARLIE LUSIGNAN 10 2/13 F0118 EASTHAMPTON MA 45:52 14:46
   68 690 ANNE VAILLANT 52 13/19 F5099 SOUTHAMPTON MA 45:52 14:46
   69 693 HEIDI RENAULD 53 14/19 F5099 FLORENCE MA 45:54 14:47
   70 688 APRIL LANDIS 9 3/13 F0118 EASTHAMPTON MA 46:04 14:50
   71 679 LISA MCCUTCHEON 57 15/19 F5099 FLORENCE MA 46:07 14:51
   72 608 ROWENA WALSH 33 4/5 F3039 CHICOPEE MA 47:37 15:20
   73 622 SANDY DOMINIQUE 69 8/18 F6069 CHICOPEE MA 47:37 15:20
   74 840 DEBORAH PANITCH 61 9/18 F6069 HOLYOKE MA 49:45 16:01
   75 666 MARCY THOMAS 65 10/18 F6069 WELLESLEY MA 50:44 16:20
   76 635 ANDREA REDENZ 48 9/13 F4049 AMHERST MA 50:45 16:20
   77 700 VIATEUR GOULET 80 3/5 M7099 HOLYOKE MA 51:59 16:44
   78 843 MICHELLE GOULET 48 10/13 F4049 NORTHAMPTON MA 51:59 16:44
   79 806 RAY CROWLEY 77 4/5 M7099 HOLYOKE MA 53:12 17:08
   80 805 GERRI CROWLEY 78 1/4 F7099 HOLYOKE MA 53:12 17:08
   81 677 CYNTHIA CARBONNEAU 59 16/19 F5099 SPRINGFIELD MA 53:58 17:23
   82 625 MARGARET BARTLEY 58 17/19 F5099 HOLYOKE MA 55:31 17:53
   83 810 ELLEN JACKSON 69 11/18 F6069 HOLYOKE MA 55:32 17:53
   84 804 EMILY GONTHIER 18 4/13 F0118 BELCHERTOWN MA 55:56 18:01
   85 809 ANNA TUREK 18 5/13 F0118 WARE MA 55:57 18:01
   86 697 SCOTT ROUSSEAU 50 10/12 M5059 EASTHAMTON MA 56:43 18:15
   87 847 MICHAEL THORNTON 56 11/12 M5059 GRANBY MA 56:43 18:16
   88 692 PHOEBE ANDERSON 50 18/19 F5099 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 56:54 18:19
   89 848 PAM THORNTON 49 11/13 F4049 GRANBY MA 56:54 18:19
   90 851 MELISSA BENERAKIS 45 12/13 F4049 SPRINGFIELD MA 56:55 18:20
   91 680 SAMANTHA HENRY 22 7/7 F1929 GRANVILLE MA 58:41 18:54
   92 691 SUZANNAH BUEHLER 15 6/13 F0118 SOUTHAMPTON MA 58:42 18:54
   93 612 MELISSA MADDEN 37 5/5 F3039 BELCHERTOWN MA 58:59 19:00
   94 615 CHARLENE MAHONEY 61 12/18 F6069 SOUTH HADLEY MA 59:00 19:00
   95 672 TERRIE RIVERS 60 13/18 F6069 SHUTESBURY MA 59:00 19:00
   96 673 MARK RIVERS 63 5/7 M6069 SHUTESBURY MA 59:08 19:02
   97 614 WILLIAM MAHONEY 65 6/7 M6069 SOUTH HADLEY MA 59:09 19:03
   98 699 DIANE FOSS 64 14/18 F6069 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 59:52 19:16
   99 665 JANET LIESON 67 15/18 F6069 HOLYOKE MA 59:53 19:17
  100 616 MARIE ROHAN 72 2/4 F7099 SOUTH HADLEY MA 1:01:26 19:47
  101 831 DIANE PEACEY 66 16/18 F6069 LUDLOW MA 1:01:27 19:47
  102 620 KATHLEEN MACKIEWICZ 65 17/18 F6069 NORTHAMPTON MA 1:03:19 20:23
  103 621 NORMAN MACKIEWICZ 63 7/7 M6069 NORTHAMPTON MA 1:07:23 21:42
  104 664 ALYSSA CALLAN 11 7/13 F0118 HATFIELD MA 1:07:24 21:42
  105 633 LEE CALLAN 50 12/12 M5059 HATFIELD MA 1:09:17 22:18
  106 611 EMILIA WALSH 6 8/13 F0118 CHICOPEE MA 1:09:18 22:19
  107 653 JACQUELINE BRODEUR 72 3/4 F7099 WESTHAMPTON MA 1:09:44 22:27
  108 610 SAMANTHA WALSH 12 9/13 F0118 CHICOPEE MA 1:09:57 22:31
  109 803 RUTH TAYLOR 79 4/4 F7099 1:10:01 22:32
  110 654 JOHN ROBINSON 71 5/5 M7099 WESTHAMPTON MA 1:10:02 22:33
  111 683 JEREMY ADAMCZYK 42 7/7 M4049 HOLYOKE MA 1:10:04 22:34
  112 663 ABIGAIL ADAMCZYK 16 10/13 F0118 HOLYOKE MA 1:10:07 22:34
  113 684 JENNIE ADAMCZYK 40 13/13 F4049 HOLYOKE MA 1:10:07 22:34
  114 668 WENDY ADAMCZYK 66 18/18 F6069 EASTHAMPTON MA 1:10:08 22:35
  115 0 UNKNOWN 1:10:27 22:41
  116 846 SARAH ROLLAND 14 11/13 F0118 EASTHAMPTON MA 1:10:28 22:41
  117 837 JACKIE BROUSSEAU-PERE 50 19/19 F5099 EASTHAMPTON MA 1:10:32 22:43
  118 836 RITA PEREIRA 12 12/13 F0118 EASTHAMPTON MA 1:26:23 27:49
  119 835 LAYLAH ALICEA 12 13/13 F0118 EASTHAMPTON MA 1:26:44 27:55

             ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 DAWN ROBERTS 47 West Springfiel MA 21:35
    2 JESSICA LYN PEREPLYOTCHI 44 West Springfiel MA 24:42
    3 JEN VASCHAK CURRIE 36 Springfield MA 25:18
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ROBERT LANDRY 51 Ludlow MA 19:00
    2 BRIAN DONOGHUE 37 EASTHAMPTON MA 20:28
    3 GRAHAM RIDLEY 50 Northampton MA 20:34
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 18
    1 58 JADA KELLEY 12 BELCHERTOWN MA 40:28 13:02
                          MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 18
    1 49 ANTHONY TUREK 16 WARE MA 34:36 11:08
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
    1 25 JESSICA HOLLEY 23 LUDLOW MA 26:20 8:29
                         MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
    1 28 BRENT KANE 23 WILBRAHAM MA 26:40 8:35
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
    1 23 ALISON RILEY 35 W HARTFORD CT 26:10 8:26
                         MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
    1 4 BROCK CURRIE 37 SPRINGFIELD MA 20:50 6:43
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
    1 22 LAUREN KOESTER 42 AGAWAM MA 26:09 8:25
                         MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
    1 7 JOE FOIS 44 WILBRAHAM MA 22:07 7:08
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
    1 24 MARIA HOLLEY 57 LUDLOW MA 26:20 8:29
                         MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
    1 12 MARK BAILLARGEON 57 CHICOPEE MA 23:15 7:29
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
    1 20 SUZANNE DISESSA 62 WESTFIELD MA 25:46 8:18
                         MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
    1 5 EDWARD APPEL 61 LEVERETT MA 21:25 6:54
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
    1 80 GERRI CROWLEY 78 HOLYOKE MA 53:12 17:08
                         MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
    1 33 LOUIS DISESSA 75 WESTFIELD MA 27:38 8:54