Page 1
                               5K SUMMIT RUN
                       September 29, 2019 Hadley, MA

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879 accuspec@comcast.net www.accu-specracing.com
Place No. Name No. Age Div/Tot Div City St Team Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == ================== ======= =====

    1 28 REES DARRIN 28 47 1/12 M4049 HARTFORD CT Acidotic Racing 21:36 6:57
    2 6 REDENZ CARSTEN 6 52 1/12 M5059 AMHERST MA 22:40 7:18
    3 65 BUCKLEY GARETH 65 43 2/12 M4049 SOUTH HADLEY MA 23:21 7:31
    4 62 WHITBECK BEN 62 42 3/12 M4049 GREENFIELD MA 23:34 7:35
    5 55 PACHER DONALD 55 47 4/12 M4049 WILLIAMSBURG MA 24:00 7:44
    6 24 LEVREAULT JEFFREY 24 46 5/12 M4049 SOUTH HADLEY MA SMAC 24:14 7:48
    7 66 SHEA MICHAEL 66 34 1/4 M3039 WESTFIELD MA 24:17 7:49
    8 60 ROSENBERG EZRA 60 16 1/1 M1519 NEW MILFORD CT 25:15 8:08
    9 52 OSMAN BRANDON 52 48 6/12 M4049 ASHFIELD MA 25:21 8:10
   10 29 MEDESKA MIC 29 37 2/4 M3039 WEST HARTFORD CT No Group Huddles J 25:46 8:18
   11 27 PEZZATI PATRICK 27 56 2/12 M5059 MONTAGUE MA Sugarloaf Mountain 25:55 8:21
   12 54 RAFFENSPERGER LAURE 54 41 1/6 F4049 GREENFIELD MA 26:14 8:27
   13 43 KRASEMANN BETH 43 46 2/6 F4049 SUFFIELD CT GSH 26:17 8:28
   14 51 JOHNSON BRYANT 51 46 7/12 M4049 EASTHAMPTON MA 26:23 8:30
   15 67 KAKOS PETE 67 42 8/12 M4049 SOUTH HADLEY MA 26:28 8:31
   16 38 BEZIO ROBERT 38 46 9/12 M4049 ERVING MA SMAC 26:33 8:33
   17 40 REINO JOELLEN 40 56 1/8 F5059 S DEERFIELD MA SMAC 26:39 8:35
   18 39 REINO JOHN 39 55 3/12 M5059 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA SMAC 27:04 8:43
   19 64 SHEFFTZ JONATHAN 64 52 4/12 M5059 AMHERST MA 27:06 8:44
   20 35 NELSON SARAH 35 43 3/6 F4049 FLORENCE MA SMAC 27:22 8:49
   21 30 MARKEY KEVIN 30 54 5/12 M5059 NORTHAMPTON MA 27:26 8:50
   22 34 MCKEON ALICE 34 56 2/8 F5059 WORCESTER MA smac 27:31 8:52
   23 61 BROWN ERICH 61 14 1/2 M0114 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA 27:36 8:53
   24 31 CASSIDY ERIN 31 48 4/6 F4049 NORTHAMPTON MA SMAC 27:43 8:55
   25 44 KRASEMANN VOLKER 44 52 6/12 M5059 SUFFIELD CT 27:55 9:00
   26 48 WILLIAMS BRIAN 48 53 7/12 M5059 HATFIELD MA 28:03 9:02
   27 15 ST JEAN BRIAN 15 59 8/12 M5059 RUSSELL MA EORC 28:18 9:07
   28 59 BURKE PATRICK 59 33 3/4 M3039 HOLYOKE MA 28:33 9:12
   29 20 SMITH SARAH 20 35 1/5 F3039 EAST GREENWICH RI 29:21 9:27
   30 46 DELISLE LORIN 46 60 1/8 M6069 CUMMINGTON MA 29:26 9:29
   31 57 TIFT TOM 57 62 2/8 M6069 SOUTH HADLEY MA 29:42 9:34
   32 53 NORSEN TATE 53 11 2/2 M0114 NORTHAMPTON MA 29:47 9:36
   33 4 MCDONNELL JACKIE 4 36 2/5 F3039 SOUTHBOROUGH MA 29:52 9:37
   34 9 THORPE JOHN 9 48 10/12 M4049 NORTHAMPTON MA 30:21 9:46
   35 19 VAUGHN CAITLIN 19 37 3/5 F3039 LEVERETT MA 30:29 9:49
   36 63 LEFEBVRE BOB 63 55 9/12 M5059 WILBRAHAM MA 30:42 9:53
   37 58 FARRICK JAMES 58 56 10/12 M5059 NORTHAMPTON MA 31:07 10:01
   38 11 HEVEY DEBRA 11 61 1/3 F6069 CHICOPEE MA empire one running 31:27 10:08
   39 37 ZEPKE JESSICA 37 48 5/6 F4049 GRANBY MA 31:43 10:13
   40 33 KENNEDY PETER 33 62 3/8 M6069 BERNARDSTON MA SMAC 32:08 10:21
   41 56 DELISLE DARYL 56 62 4/8 M6069 EASTHAMPTON MA 32:22 10:25
   42 3 MCDONNELL ANDREW 3 40 11/12 M4049 SOUTHBOROUGH MA 32:40 10:31
   43 18 SHEA MARK 18 41 12/12 M4049 SOUTH HADLEY MA 33:18 10:43
   44 22 LOBDELL CLAIRE 22 38 4/5 F3039 NORTHAMPTON MA 33:20 10:44
   45 13 ROCCANTI MIKE 13 64 5/8 M6069 SUFFIELD CT 33:33 10:48
   46 50 DUFFY MIKE 50 68 6/8 M6069 33:45 10:52
   47 32 SOPER SKIP 32 60 7/8 M6069 NORTHAMPTON MA SMAC 33:58 10:56
   48 42 RIGALI CARA 42 54 3/8 F5059 MONTAGUE MA SMAC 34:13 11:01
   49 5 SAUER DIRK 5 53 11/12 M5059 DIRKSHAUSEN/ASE UN 34:25 11:05
   50 49 STERNHEIM AMY 49 52 4/8 F5059 AMHERST MA 35:06 11:18
   51 21 KANE MICHAEL 21 58 12/12 M5059 WILBRAHAM MA 35:16 11:21
   52 1 DILL ELAINE 1 71 1/1 F7099 MONSON MA Central Mass Strid 35:33 11:27
   53 25 BUREK EDITH 25 61 2/3 F6069 BELCHERTOWN MA 36:11 11:39
   54 26 BUREK STEPHEN 26 63 8/8 M6069 BELCHERTOWN MA 36:35 11:47
   55 8 MEAD NANCY 8 55 5/8 F5059 WENDELL MA SMAC 36:44 11:50
   56 36 VANASSE GINA 36 47 6/6 F4049 BELCHERTOWN MA SMAC 37:21 12:02
   57 2 FAHEY JANET 2 50 6/8 F5059 EAST WALPOLE MA 37:55 12:13
   58 45 HALPERN CARLA 45 50 7/8 F5059 39:29 12:43
   59 47 WILLIAMS KATHIE 47 53 8/8 F5059 HATFIELD MA 41:32 13:22
   60 14 WALTON ANNE 14 60 3/3 F6069 AMHERST MA 46:05 14:50
   61 10 GONZALEZ-KREIS REBECCA 10 29 1/1 F2029 AMHERST MA SMAC 50:04 16:07
   62 16 SHEMIN KARA 16 36 5/5 F3039 LONGMEADOW MA 53:15 17:09
   63 17 SHEMIN MICHAEL 17 38 4/4 M3039 LONGMEADOW MA 53:15 17:09



                               5K SUMMIT RUN
                       September 29, 2019 Hadley, MA

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
                          MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
    1 23 61 BROWN ERICH 14 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA 27:36
    2 32 53 NORSEN TATE 11 NORTHAMPTON MA 29:47
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
                         MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
    1 8 60 ROSENBERG EZRA 16 NEW MILFORD CT 25:15
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
    1 61 10 GONZALEZ-KREIS REBECCA 29 AMHERST MA 50:04
                         MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
    1 29 20 SMITH SARAH 35 EAST GREENWICH RI 29:21
    2 33 4 MCDONNELL JACKIE 36 SOUTHBOROUGH MA 29:52
                         MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
    1 7 66 SHEA MICHAEL 34 WESTFIELD MA 24:17
    2 10 29 MEDESKA MIC 37 WEST HARTFORD CT 25:46
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
    1 13 43 KRASEMANN BETH 46 SUFFIELD CT 26:17
    2 20 35 NELSON SARAH 43 FLORENCE MA 27:22
                         MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
    1 3 65 BUCKLEY GARETH 43 SOUTH HADLEY MA 23:21
    2 4 62 WHITBECK BEN 42 GREENFIELD MA 23:34
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
    1 17 40 REINO JOELLEN 56 S DEERFIELD MA 26:39
    2 22 34 MCKEON ALICE 56 WORCESTER MA 27:31
                         MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
    1 2 6 REDENZ CARSTEN 52 AMHERST MA 22:40
    2 11 27 PEZZATI PATRICK 56 MONTAGUE MA 25:55
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
    1 38 11 HEVEY DEBRA 61 CHICOPEE MA 31:27
    2 53 25 BUREK EDITH 61 BELCHERTOWN MA 36:11
                         MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
    1 30 46 DELISLE LORIN 60 CUMMINGTON MA 29:26
    2 31 57 TIFT TOM 62 SOUTH HADLEY MA 29:42
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
    1 52 1 DILL ELAINE 71 MONSON MA 35:33
                         MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99