DOWN TOWN GET DOWN 5K RUN/WALK

              10:00am, Saturday, August 24, 2019 Chicopee, MA

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879 accuspec@comcast.net www.accu-specracing.com
Place No. Name Age S City St Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== === = =============== == ======= =====
    1 12 JOHN BUSQUE 27 M MANCHESTER CT 14:51 4:48
    2 67 AMOS SANG 30 M INDIAN ORCHARD MA 15:22 4:58
    3 75 BRIAN ST. JEAN 59 M RUSSELL MA 19:36 6:20
    4 5 JACK BENJAMIN 29 M CHICOPEE MA 19:59 6:27
    5 72 JILLIAN KOWAL 16 F SOUTHAMPTON MA 20:13 6:32
    6 65 JASON BROLL 40 M MORRISVILLE NC 20:29 6:37
    7 11 YVONNE BUNGEI 25 F AGAWAM MA 21:07 6:49
    8 16 RICHARD ELMER 20 M CHICOPEE MA 21:31 6:57
    9 64 MELISSA COLEMAN 64 F MORRISVILLE NC 22:20 7:13
   10 10 MICHAEL BRUNETTI 29 M WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 22:23 7:14
   11 8 SHANE BROOKS 47 M CHICOPEE MA 22:34 7:17
   12 32 AIDAN O'NEIL 15 M CHICOPEE MA 24:06 7:47
   13 36 LEE POULIOT 33 M CHICOPEE MA 24:18 7:51
   14 25 ROBERT LEFEBVRE 55 M WILBRAHAM MA 24:28 7:54
   15 61 CHARLES VANASSE 57 M AGAWAM MA 24:38 7:57
   16 73 ALEASHA FERREIRA 25 F CHICOPEE MA 24:58 8:04
   17 71 ANDREW KOWAL 51 M SOUTHAMPTON MA 25:38 8:17
   18 13 ROSEMARY COSTELLO 18 F CHICOPEE MA 26:04 8:25
   19 38 TOM REIDY 35 M SOUTH HADLEY MA 26:07 8:26
   20 7 BARBARA BOSWORTH 57 F WILBRAHAM MA 26:25 8:32
   21 37 JENN REIDY 31 F SOUTH HADLEY MA 26:42 8:37
   22 42 NICOLE RYCZEK 42 F CHICOPEE MA 27:04 8:44
   23 34 PATRICK PEREZ 36 M CHICOPEE MA 27:30 8:53
   24 70 KELY FERRITER 29 F HOLYOKE MA 27:33 8:54
   25 4 REBA BARROWS 25 F ENFIELD CT 27:38 8:55
   26 35 KEITH PIQUETTE 55 M CHICOPEE MA 28:05 9:04
   27 63 JULIANNE ROSSI 51 F AGAWAM MA 29:04 9:23
   28 28 NATHAN MACEDO 30 M CHICOPEE MA 29:08 9:24
   29 40 JACKLYN ROMAN 39 F CHICOPEE MA 29:35 9:33
   30 29 JOANNA MILES 45 F AGAWAM MA 29:44 9:36
   31 74 LIDYA EARLY 42 F SPRINGFIELD MA 30:11 9:45
   32 26 SUE LEFEBVRE 55 F WILBRAHAM MA 30:44 9:55
   33 62 WILLIAM COUTURE 56 M CHICOPEE MA 31:09 10:03
   34 69 EVAN BESWICK 21 M CHICOPEE MA 31:29 10:10
   35 30 MARY MULDOON 55 F WINDSOR CT 31:37 10:12
   36 68 NANCY BESWICK 55 F CHICOPEE MA 31:42 10:14
   37 20 MARK GERMAIN 42 M CHICOPEE MA 31:44 10:15
   38 27 MARGARET LEIGHTON 52 F BELCHERTOWN MA 31:51 10:17
   39 19 MARIA GAUTHIER 48 F CHICOPEE MA 31:58 10:19
   40 6 DAVID BLAZE 60 M GRANVILLE MA 32:20 10:26
   41 77 MARIE GAUDREAU 49 F LUDLOW MA 32:21 10:27
   42 76 STEVE LEFEBVRE 47 M LUDLOW MA 32:42 10:33
   43 21 STEPHANIE GUERTIN 47 F SPRINGFIELD MA 33:12 10:43
   44 22 SANDHYA KOTA 31 F CHICOPEE MA 34:07 11:01
   45 15 JESSICA DONDI 43 F SOUTH HADLEY MA 35:09 11:21
   46 39 TED RIDOUT 76 M NORTHAMPTON MA 35:26 11:26
   47 1 SHANE ADAMS 45 M SOUTH HADLEY MA 35:27 11:27
   48 31 TANIA NEFF 55 F SOUTH HADLEY MA 36:25 11:45
   49 43 SHARI SCOTT-SMITH 57 F CHICOPEE MA 36:40 11:50
   50 66 MOLLY HOWE-LEMBCKE 35 F CHICOPEE MA 37:45 12:11
   51 24 CANDICE LAFLEUR 66 F SOUTH HADLEY MA 37:47 12:12
   52 17 DENA FACCHINI 55 F SPRINGFIELD MA 37:59 12:16
   53 41 WENDY RUSSO 49 F CHICOPEE MA 38:00 12:16
   54 79 GARY BLANCHARD 44 M CHICOPEE MA 39:00 12:35
   55 2 AMANDA AMARAL 39 F CHICOPEE MA 41:32 13:24
   56 3 SCOTT AMARAL 46 M CHICOPEE MA 41:33 13:25


                    ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 JILLIAN KOWAL 16 SOUTHAMPTON MA 20:13
    2 YVONNE BUNGEI 25 Agawam MA 21:07
    3 MELISSA COLEMAN 64 MORRISVILLE NC 22:20
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 JOHN BUSQUE 27 Manchester CT 14:51
    2 AMOS SANG 30 INDIAN ORCHARD MA 15:22
    3 BRIAN ST. JEAN 59 RUSSELL MA 19:36