Page 1
             Stafford Rotary 5K Road Race and Family Fun Walk
 
               10:00AM April 28, 2019 Stafford Springs, CT
 
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879 accuspec@comcast.net  www.accu-specracing.com
Place No.   Name                       Ag Div/Tot  Div   City               St Time    Pace    
===== ===== ========================== == ======== ===== ================== == ======= =====
    1   230 MARC MAYNARD               55   1/4    M5059 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   22:43  7:19
    2   186 STEVE HARNET               54   2/4    M5059                         23:25  7:33
    3    41 JESUS LAZARO PLAZA         34   1/3    M3039 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   23:45  7:39
    4   232 THOMAS GALOTTO             64   1/2    M6099 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   23:50  7:41
    5   231 EMILY GORDON               28   1/1    F2029 STAMFORD           CT   23:54  7:42
    6   235 KRISTIN LOWMAN             40   1/5    F4049 EAST GRANBY        CT   24:12  7:48
    7   233 JENNA KENNEDY              17   1/2    F0119 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   25:52  8:20
    8   196 GLENN CHETELAT             52   3/4    M5059 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   26:03  8:23
    9   182 NOELLE ROSS                55   1/3    F5059 FAIRFIELD          CT   26:34  8:33
   10   187 JOHN OLDHAM                56   4/4    M5059                         26:36  8:34
   11   236 CAITLIN DUNLAP             45   2/5    F4049 VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT   28:36  9:13
   12   193 JANE LAMORTE               48   3/5    F4049                         29:32  9:31
   13   181 KEVIN ROSS                 66   2/2    M6099 FAIRFIELD          CT   30:30  9:49
   14   194 JUAN OCHOA                 38   2/3    M3039                         31:46 10:14
   15   183 HEIDI POPE                 58   2/3    F5059 EAST HADDAM        CT   32:48 10:34
   16   184 MAUREEN GILLIS             63   1/1    F6099 EAST HADDAM        CT   32:49 10:34
   17   177 MICHELLE PUSKAR            41   4/5    F4049 EAST HAMPTON       CT   34:39 11:10
   18   188 MICHAEL LANE               24   1/1    M2029                         36:56 11:54
   19    43 TIANNE MAITLEN             41   5/5    F4049 TOLLAND            CT   39:39 12:46
   20   234 KIM LOWMAN                 36   1/2    F3039 EAST GRANBY        CT   42:25 13:39
   21   197 THERESA TARICANI           46   1/1    F3650 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   44:09 14:13
   22   189 JACKI OLMSTEAD             32   2/2    F3039                         44:11 14:14
   23   185 MATTHEW LEMIEUX            39   3/3    M3039 THREE RIVERS       MA   44:19 14:16
   24   166 KAYLI MAITLEN              16   2/2    F0119 TOLLAND            CT   45:53 14:47
   25    47 SETH MAITLEN               45   1/1    M4049 TOLLAND            CT   45:53 14:47
   26   198 PAULA KUENZLER             71   1/1    F6599 TOLLAND            CT   46:30 14:58
   27   195 SUE COOK                   58   3/3    F5059 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   46:31 14:59


                                ********** AWARDS LIST **************
 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 20
    1     7   233 JENNA KENNEDY              17 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   25:52
    2    24   166 KAYLI MAITLEN              16 Tolland            ct   45:53
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 20
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 35
    1     5   231 EMILY GORDON               28 STAMFORD           CT   23:54
    2    22   189 JACKI OLMSTEAD             32                         44:11
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 35
    1     3    41 JESUS LAZARO PLAZA         34 Stafford Springs   CT   23:45
    2    18   188 MICHAEL LANE               24                         36:56
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 50
    1     6   235 KRISTIN LOWMAN             40 EAST GRANBY        CT   24:12
    2    11   236 CAITLIN DUNLAP             45 VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT   28:36
    3    12   193 JANE LAMORTE               48                         29:32
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 50
    1    14   194 JUAN OCHOA                 38                         31:46
    2    23   185 MATTHEW LEMIEUX            39 Three Rivers       MA   44:19
    3    25    47 SETH MAITLEN               45 Tolland            ct   45:53
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 65
    1     9   182 NOELLE ROSS                55 Fairfield          CT   26:34
    2    15   183 HEIDI POPE                 58 East Haddam        CT   32:48
    3    16   184 MAUREEN GILLIS             63 East Haddam        CT   32:49
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 65
    1     1   230 MARC MAYNARD               55 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   22:43
    2     2   186 STEVE HARNET               54                         23:25
    3     4   232 THOMAS GALOTTO             64 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   23:50
    4     8   196 GLENN CHETELAT             52 STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   26:03
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    26   198 PAULA KUENZLER             71 TOLLAND            CT   46:30
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    13   181 KEVIN ROSS                 66 Fairfield          CT   30:30