Page 1
                Sgt. Joshua D. Deforges WALK/RUN CHALLENGE
                     9:00AM APRIL 27, 2019 Ludlow, MA
 
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879 accuspec@comcast.net   www.accu-specracing.com
Place No.   Name                       Ag S City               St Time    Pace    
===== ===== ========================== == = ================== == ======= =====
    1   626 NICK GREGOIRE              18 M LUDLOW                  27:08  8:44
    2   623 DAVID LIPSON               42 M LUDLOW                  28:22  9:08
    3   684 LOU TULIK                  51 M LUDLOW                  29:07  9:23
    4   597 MATT FREEMAN               27 M                         29:50  9:36
    5   645 CAIDEN BOSCHER             16 M BELCHERTOWN             30:18  9:46
    6   661 MICHAEL LAMBERT            27 M ARLINGTON               31:55 10:17
    7   637 JIM STANCZAK               47 M BELCHERTOWN             32:02 10:19
    8   659 NATHAN LOZADA              19 M SPRINGFIELD             32:08 10:21
    9   734 FREDDIE RUIZ               26 M CHICOPEE                32:09 10:21
   10   679 AIDAN LEARY                14 M LUDLOW                  32:41 10:32
   11   730 EVAN ANAIR                 20 M WARE                    32:45 10:33
   12   672 MELISSA MURRAY             15 M LUDLOW                  32:45 10:33
   13   606 LIZ JARRY                     F                         32:46 10:33
   14   683 NEIL GRAHAM                27 M LUDLOW                  33:18 10:43
   15   646 CARSON BOSCHER             15 M BELCHERTOWN             33:19 10:44
   16   732 DECLAN MATTHEWS            12 M WESTFIELD               33:29 10:47
   17   710 MICHAEL HALPIN             61 M SPRINGFIELD             34:05 10:58
   18   750 JAY KELLY                  48 M EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   34:22 11:04
   19   671 JHON WIELBLAD              27 M LUDLOW                  34:38 11:09
   20   657 AARON LEASTMAN             27 M WILBRAHAM               34:39 11:09
   21   747 MELISSA DION               31 F                         34:39 11:10
   22   682 STEWART SZLOSEK            13 M LUDLOW                  34:43 11:11
   23   652 JOHN MACINTYRE             54 M CHICOPEE                34:52 11:14
   24   714 JACOB DIAS                 15 M LUDLOW                  35:18 11:22
   25   665 CHLOE BENARD               16 F LUDLOW                  35:36 11:28
   26   690 JEREMY RIBEIRO             22 M LUDLOW                  35:40 11:29
   27   647 DAVID KROK                 36 M LUDLOW                  36:35 11:47
   28   609 MELANIE AGRAYE             18 F                         36:59 11:55
   29   456 JASON COUSINEAU               M                         37:07 11:57
   30   667 DEREK FILIPE               39 M DPO                     37:19 12:01
   31   605 MICHAEL ZINA               45 M                         37:31 12:05
   32   630 TERRY SHOTLAND             63 M LONGMEADOW              37:41 12:08
   33   685 KRISTEN BRILLO             48 F LUDLOW                  38:35 12:25
   34   577 MICHAEL PICCIN             34 M WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   39:28 12:42
   35   575 KATIE MALONEY              30 F WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   39:29 12:43
   36   697 LUCAS FRANCO               12 M LUDLOW                  39:31 12:43
   37   696 JOE FRANCO                 41 M LUDLOW                  39:31 12:43
   38   634 TAYLOR ROBITAILLE          27 F LUDLOW                  39:37 12:45
   39   642 ELIZABETH ROBITAILLE       27 F LUDLOW                  40:01 12:53
   40   708 PETER HOUSER               36 M SPRINGFIELD             41:25 13:20
   41   627 SUSAN DZIOK                42 F GRANBY                  42:10 13:35
   42   648 LAUREN SHEA                19 F AGAWAM                  42:14 13:36
   43   729 RUSTY SHERMAN              63 M SPRINGFIELD             42:15 13:36
   44   670 RONALD VALLEY              48 M MONSON                  42:19 13:38
   45   741 KELSEY ANDREWS             43 F LEE                MA   42:22 13:39
   46   640 DAN PERKINS                58 M BROOKFIELD              42:23 13:39
   47   711 JOHN MERCIER               44 M THREE RIVERS            42:29 13:41
   48   731 TIMOTHY MATTHEWS           49 M WESTFIELD               42:29 13:41
   49   727 DONALD DERBY               33 M THREE RIVERS            42:31 13:42
   50   751 DANIEL STERNER             19 M PALMER             MA   42:32 13:42
   51   607 SHANNON BILODEAU           47 F                         42:43 13:45
   52   656 ABIGAIL HELM               26 F WILBRAHAM               42:55 13:49
   53   725 AUTUMN SNOW                16 F LUDLOW                  43:01 13:51
   54   625 JASON SNUKIS               39 M SOMERS                  43:02 13:51
   55   570 PHILIP PARADIS             30 M MILTON             VT   43:06 13:53
   56   603 ROBERT LEBLANC             58 M LUDLOW             MA   43:22 13:58
   57   493 CHUCK MYERS                61 M BELCHERTOWN        MA   43:25 13:59
   58   688 JENNIFER MENDES            38 F EAST LONGMEADOW         43:31 14:01
   59   689 CHRISTOPHER MACINNIS       43 M EAST LONGMEADOW         43:31 14:01
   60   610 KATHERINE ANSELMO          11 F LUDLOW             MA   43:32 14:01
   61   724 ALANNAH SALOIO             12 F LUDLOW                  43:32 14:01
   62   677 AMY HARRIS                 38 F EAST LONGMEADOW         43:32 14:01
   63   587 CAROLYN DONAHUE            24 F FEEDING HILLS      MA   43:33 14:01
   64   721 DANIELLE WILLIAMS          48 F HAMPDEN                 44:02 14:11
   65   703 MEAGAN WILLIAMS            31 F LUDLOW                  44:27 14:19
   66   680 LUCAS ANGERS               18 M LUDLOW                  45:49 14:45
   67   686 STEPHEN NODURF             55 M LUDLOW                  45:50 14:46
   68   644 ZITA BOSCHER               46 F BELCHERTOWN             46:06 14:50
   69   660 ABIGAIL LOZADA             16 F SPRINGFIELD             46:16 14:54
   70   669 ASHLEIGH LEETE             25 F SOUTH HADLEY            46:43 15:03
   71   694 AMANDA LEETE               27 F REVERE                  46:44 15:03
   72   709 AMANDA VIGUE               30 F GREENFIELD              46:46 15:04
   73   666 KELLEY FOLEY               52 F BELCHERTOWN             46:55 15:06
   74   700 PAULETTE AUFFREY           54 F BELCHERTOWN             46:55 15:06
   75   469 RYAN KENNEDY               14 M                         47:08 15:11
   76   745 CAITLIN CARTER             15 F                         47:10 15:11
   77   641 BRADLEY KUEHNER            13 M SOUTHAMPTON             47:37 15:20
   78   746 JOHN MAJOR                 15 M                         47:38 15:20
   79   748 TESHAM BLACKSHEAR          15 M                         47:51 15:24
   80   705 MATTHEW TORTORIELLO        40 M SPRINGFIELD             48:05 15:29
   81   614 SANDRA DEYO                49 F PALMER                  48:16 15:33
   82   681 TAYLOR KOUFLIE             12 F LUDLOW                  48:19 15:33
   83   613 TOM COTE                   69 M NORTH BERWICK           48:21 15:34
   84   617 SAMANTHA SHAMEKLIS         37 F LUDLOW                  48:22 15:34
   85   629 ANDREA LEONARD             33 F ENFIELD                 48:22 15:34
   86   712 CARRIE MINIE               29 F LUDLOW                  48:34 15:38
   87   723 PAMELA KORENEWSKY          54 F SUNDERLAND              48:37 15:39
   88   717 PAUL GRENIER               64 M WEST SPRINGFIELD        48:38 15:39
   89   726 KIMBERLY BROWN             36 F WESTFIELD               48:38 15:40
   90   718 DANIELLE VILLAR            33 F WEST SPRINGFIELD        48:39 15:40
   91   722 MICHAEL CAVANAUGH          62 M WEST SPRINGFIELD        48:39 15:40
   92   701 ZACHARY STROBEL            14 M WARE                    48:41 15:40
   93   658 KIMBERLY DEUSO             42 F SPRINGFIELD             50:28 16:15
   94   509 MARCUS ESPINOSA            17 M                         50:32 16:16
   95   720 MATT WILKINSON             22 M COVENTRY                51:07 16:27
   96   719 BRADFORD DEVILLIER         13 M FEEDING HILLS           51:07 16:27
   97   744 AUGUST ROHAN               10 M                         51:49 16:41
   98   643 SAMANTHA ROHAN             44 F BELCHERTOWN             51:50 16:41
   99   616 KRISTIE FRYDRYK            31 F THREE RIVERS            51:50 16:41
  100   691 SHANNON O'CONNOR           22 F WEST SPRINGFIELD        51:50 16:41
  101   635 JOHN FAIRBANKS             30 M FEEDING HILLS           51:59 16:44
  102   518 ARABELLA FOURNIER           7 F LUDLOW             MA   52:19 16:51
  103   619 ALLISON GARRISS            39 F GREENFIELD              52:33 16:55
  104   716 TOM FOURNIER               37 M LUDLOW                  52:36 16:56
  105   624 MAYRA AYALA                46 F MONSON                  53:11 17:07
  106   631 HEATHER CHAIFFRE           46 F SPRINGFIELD             53:11 17:08
  107   733 JESSICA JUDAH              31 F WEST SPRINGFIELD        53:12 17:08
  108   514 LILY GODBOUT-DESROC        14 F SOUTHAMPTON        MA   53:14 17:08
  109   639 MACKENZIE GODBOUT          27 F WARE                    53:17 17:09
  110   600 NICHOLLE GODBOUT           25 F WARE               MA   53:20 17:10
  111   687 AMY BIELA                  52 F SOUTHAMPTON             53:30 17:13
  112   749 ALLISA DUFFANY             30 F WILBRAHAM          MA   53:32 17:14
  113   633 ANDREA PEREZ               41 F WESTFIELD               54:01 17:23
  114   632 CHELSEA RODRIGUES          33 F LUDLOW                  54:01 17:24
  115   636 KAREN SHOVAK               54 F SOUTHWICK               55:24 17:50
  116   638 RACHEL CONDE               42 F SPRINGFIELD             55:24 17:50
  117   692 MELISSA HALE-DOYLE         52 F WENDELL                 55:41 17:56
  118   693 DAVID WILDER JR            45 M WENDELL                 55:41 17:56
  119   594 LEANNE VALLEE              37 F LUDLOW             MA   55:44 17:57
  120   674 JOSEPH RODIO               48 M LUDLOW                  56:22 18:09
  121   702 MARY ELLEN BELANGER        55 F BELCHERTOWN             56:42 18:15
  122   698 BRENDA SHIELDS-DEAN        51 F LUDLOW                  56:43 18:16
  123   662 J PRENOSIL                 49 M THORNDIKE               58:34 18:51
  124   715 DANIEL DUBCHAK             31 M CHICOPEE                58:36 18:52
  125   673 SUSAN RODIO                48 F LUDLOW                  58:45 18:55
  126   654 NATHAN SHAW                33 M CHICOPEE                58:45 18:55
  127   678 JARED SMITH                38 M EAST LONGMEADOW         59:43 19:14
  128   699 SOPHIA SEARS               12 F EAST LONGMEADOW         59:44 19:14
  129   728 JESSICA DERBY              33 F THREE RIVERS          1:02:09 20:00
  130   707 JEANNE BAL                 60 F LUDLOW                1:03:00 20:17
  131   706 REBECCA MATHISEN           44 F LUDLOW                1:03:00 20:17
  132   581 DIANE DONAHUE              50 F FEEDING HILLS      MA 1:03:03 20:18
  133   704 LEEDENA EICHE              21 F SPRINGFIELD           1:04:20 20:43
  134   695 IAN SCRIMSHER              26 M SPRINGFIELD           1:04:20 20:43
  135   664 CHEYANNE HERNANDEZ-HOAG    13 F HOLYOKE               1:05:35 21:07
  136   651 TRACEY SANTOS              45 F BONDSVILLE            1:05:37 21:08
  137   541 ANGELO RENTAS              11 M BELCHERTOWN        MA 1:05:41 21:09
  138   650 OLIVIA SANTOS              15 F BONDSVILLE            1:05:47 21:11